Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 19, 2019

3e Poolranking 2018-2019

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Davy Colman
6 (6/0) 37 (25/12)
68%
2 Joeri van den Broeck
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
3 Ferry van der Griek
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
3 Faroek Mangroe
5 (3/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
5 Edwin Booms
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
6 Quinten Brack
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
7 Amar Panday
4 (0/4) 25 (9/16)
36%
8 Arno Meuwese
3 (0/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
9 Vincent Peemen
4 (1/3) 24 (10/14)
42%
Starts Mar 19, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (9 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Sport Pub Goes Poolranking 2018-2019
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31 0113-404043)
More info
3e Ranking.
Poulesysteem, sko.
Speltype 10 ball met handicapsysteem
Race tot 4
Deelname kost € 5,00, waarvan 50% dagprijs en 50% eindrankingprijs is

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Davy Colman 4 4 0 0 17 8 9 0 0 0 0.68 4
2 Faroek Mangroe 4 3 0 1 13 10 3 0 0 0 0.565 3
3 Edwin Booms 4 2 0 2 13 14 -1 0 0 0 0.481 2
4 Vincent Peemen 4 1 0 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 1
5 Amar Panday 4 0 0 4 9 16 -7 0 0 0 0.36 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Joeri van den Broeck 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 0 0 0 0.591 2
2 Ferry van der Griek 3 2 0 1 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 2
3 Quinten Brack 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 2
4 Arno Meuwese 3 0 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Tue 20:18 
2-A   
Netherlands
Edwin Booms
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 20:14 
3-B   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Tue 20:17 
4-B   
Netherlands
Ferry van der Griek
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Tue 20:22 

Round 2

Race to 4
5-A   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Tue 20:24 
6-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Tue 20:24 
7-B   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Tue 20:53 
8-B   
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Netherlands
Ferry van der Griek
Tue 20:53 

Round 3

Race to 4
9-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Tue 21:27 
10-A   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Edwin Booms
Tue 20:49 
11-B   
Netherlands
Quinten Brack
Netherlands
Ferry van der Griek
Tue 21:09 
12-B   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Netherlands
Arno Meuwese
Tue 21:28 

Round 4

Race to 4
13-A   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Netherlands
Edwin Booms
Tue 21:28 
14-A   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 21:28 

Round 5

Race to 4
15-A   
Netherlands
Edwin Booms
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 22:04 
16-A   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Tue 22:04 

Semi final

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Netherlands
Ferry van der Griek
Tue 22:35 
18   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Tue 22:46 

Final

Race to 4
19   
Netherlands
Davy Colman
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Tue 23:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment