Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 10, 2020

3. ZEUS OPEN 2019/2020

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 10, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Dalmatinska Liga
Contact Biljar Klub Zeus

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Fri 18:41  Table 6
2   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
TONI BEARA
Fri 18:27  Table 3
3   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Fri 18:01  Table 1
4   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
David Bašić
Fri 18:01  Table 2
5   
Croatia
NIKŠA BOBAN
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Fri 18:01  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Domagoj Dzanko
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Fri 18:02  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Fri 18:02  Table 5
8   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
KARLO VUČIĆ
Fri 18:02  Table 6

Winner round 1

9   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Fri 19:18  Table 6
10   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Fri 19:33  Table 3
11   
Croatia
JOŠKO VUČIĆ
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Fri 18:45  Table 1
12   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Fri 19:00  Table 4
13   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Fri 18:48  Table 2
14   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Fri 19:20  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Fri 18:47  Table 5
16   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Fri 19:25  Table 5

Loser round 1

17   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Fri 20:03  Table 5
18   
Croatia
TONI BEARA
Croatia
Goran Antunović
 
19   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Fri 20:26  Table 6
20   
Croatia
David Bašić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Fri 19:35  Table 1
21   
Croatia
NIKŠA BOBAN
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Fri 19:47  Table 4
22   
Croatia
Domagoj Dzanko
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Fri 19:45  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Fri 20:27  Table 3
24   
Croatia
KARLO VUČIĆ
Croatia
Mile Afić
Fri 19:52  Table 2

Loser round 2

25   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Goran Antunović
Fri 20:39  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
David Bašić
Fri 21:21  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Fri 20:36  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Mile Afić
Fri 21:30  Table 3

Winners qualification

29   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Fri 20:51  Table 5
30   
Croatia
JOŠKO VUČIĆ
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Fri 21:05  Table 2
31   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Fri 21:28  Table 1
32   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Fri 21:36 

Losers qualification

33   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
JOŠKO VUČIĆ
Fri 21:47  Table 5
34   
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Fri 22:18  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Croatia
Pero Tomić
Fri 22:17  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Fri 22:31  Table 5

Quarter final

37   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Fri 23:37  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Jelić
Fri 23:37  Table 2
39   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Fri 23:37  Table 3
40   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatović
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Fri 23:37  Table 5

Semi final

41   
Croatia
Alan Bujas
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 00:29  Table 3
42   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 00:29  Table 1

Final

43   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sat 01:12  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants