Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2022

3. B turnir zvezne lige

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maks Benko
5 (5/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Miha Vičič Šnajdar
5 (4/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Janez Pavlovič
5 (4/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
3 Dejan Grubar
6 (4/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
5 Natalija Golob
6 (4/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
5 Obid Boštjan
3 (2/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
5 Peter Fijavž
BK Frankys Pub
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
5 Davor Polak
5 (3/2) 44 (25/19)
57%
9 Bor Verščaj
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
Show more
9 Tomaž Benedičič
4 (2/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
9 Mitja Svoljšak
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
9 Edi Ramšak
5 (3/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
13 Tomaz Varvaris
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
13 Joško Kuhelj
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
13 David Slaček
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
13 Maj Badovinac
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
17 Aleš Kokalj
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Simon Gorisek
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Beno Messner
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
17 Robert Rednak
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Blaž Savšek
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Marjan Lesar
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
17 Marijan Bratić
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Blaž Rus
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25 Dejan Arnautović
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
25 Mark Metelko
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
25 Kristijan Husič
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
Entry deadline Jan 22, 2022, 8:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jan 22, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Sat 10:02 
3   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:02 
4   
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sat 10:02 
5   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Bor Verščaj
Slovenia
Janez Pavlovič
Sat 10:02 
7   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 10:02 
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Davor Polak
 
9   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 10:02 
11   
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Slovenia
Simon Gorisek
Sat 10:02 
12   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 10:40 
13   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sat 10:41 
14   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Sat 10:44 
15   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Sat 11:04 
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 11:28 
18   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sat 12:00 
19   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Janez Pavlovič
Sat 11:11 
20   
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 11:42 
21   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 11:20 
22   
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 12:09 
23   
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Sat 12:17 
24   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 12:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
 
26   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Dejan Arnavtovič
Sat 11:49 
27   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Bor Verščaj
 
28   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
30   
Slovenia
Simon Gorisek
Slovenia
Kristijan Husič
Sat 12:19 
31   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Sat 12:40 
32   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Slovenia
Robert Rednak
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Sat 13:25 
34   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Marjan Lesar
Sat 13:48 
35   
Slovenia
Bor Verščaj
Slovenia
Aleš Kokalj
Sat 13:23 
36   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 12:51 
37   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 12:53 
38   
Slovenia
Simon Gorisek
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 13:30 
39   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Sat 13:23 
40   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sat 12:55 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sat 13:46 
42   
Slovenia
Janez Pavlovič
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 14:16 
43   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 14:22 
44   
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 14:23 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 14:43 
46   
Slovenia
Bor Verščaj
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sat 14:28 
47   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sat 14:29 
48   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 14:35 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 16:18 
50   
Slovenia
Bor Verščaj
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sat 15:42 
51   
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Slovenia
Mitja Svoljšak
Sat 15:42 
52   
Slovenia
Edi Ramšak
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 15:47 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Davor Polak
Sat 17:06 
54   
Slovenia
Janez Pavlovič
Slovenia
Natalija Golob
Sat 17:06 
55   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Sat 17:07 
56   
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 17:07 

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Janez Pavlovič
Sat 18:20 
58   
Slovenia
Dejan Grubar
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 18:20 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Slovenia
Maks Benko
Slovenia
Miha Vičič Šnajdar
Sat 19:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants