Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 3, 2023

3° Reg. Emilia R. Serie A

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Italy Marco Fiore
5 (5/0) 48 (30/18)
63%
2 Italy Michele Bianchi
4 (3/1) 35 (22/13)
63%
3 Italy Federico Martinelli
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
3 Italy Alessio Di Saverio
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Italy Cosimo Esposito
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
5 Italy Stefano Battelli
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
5 Roland Paja
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
5 Italy Matteo Ferrari
2 (1/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
9 Italy Christian Rebuttini
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9 Italy Giovanni Maier
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
Starts Dec 3, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Cosimo Esposito and Beyond Billiards
Format Double to Single elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Walk Over
 
2   
Roland Paja
R1
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
R2
Sun 11:09  Table 16
3   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Federico Martinelli
 
5   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Battelli
 
7   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 11:09  Table 15
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Maier
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 12:33  Table 15
10   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sun 12:33  Table 16
11   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 12:33  Table 12
12   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Sun 12:40  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Roland Paja
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Roland Paja
Italy
Giovanni Maier
Sun 14:05  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Stefano Battelli
 
19   
Walk Over
Italy
Federico Martinelli
 
20   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 14:19  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Roland Paja
Sun 15:45  Table 16
22   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 15:45  Table 15
23   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sun 15:45  Table 2
24   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 15:45  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sun 17:28  Table 1
26   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 17:28  Table 16

Final

Race to 6
27   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 19:24  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants