Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2022

3° Campionato Emilia-Romagna Serie A

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 4, 2022, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 70
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Cosimo Esposito and Beyond Billiards

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 70
1   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Giacomo Bardelli
Sun 08:51  Table 1
2   
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 08:52  Table 2
3   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 08:52  Table 3
4   
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 08:52  Table 4
5   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Sun 08:52  Table 5
6   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
 
7   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sun 08:52  Table 15
8   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 08:52  Table 16

Winner round 1

Race to 70
9   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 11:29  Table 6
10   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Sun 10:31  Table 16
11   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Sun 10:31  Table 1
12   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 11:05  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Italy
Giacomo Bardelli
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 11:32  Table 15
14   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 10:32  Table 5
15   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 10:45 
16   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 11:06  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 60
17   
Italy
Giacomo Bardelli
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 13:25  Table 4
18   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Sun 12:15  Table 1
19   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Sun 12:08  Table 2
20   
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sun 12:56  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 70
21   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 13:26  Table 1
22   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Sun 13:26  Table 16

Loser round 3

Race to 60
23   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Sun 15:08  Table 1
24   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Stefano Battelli
Sun 14:25 

Losers qualification

Race to 60
25   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 16:19  Table 16
26   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Albania
Paja Taulant
Sun 16:07  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 70
27   
Albania
Zamir Hodaj
Albania
Paja Taulant
Sun 17:38  Table 16
28   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 17:38  Table 1

Final

Race to 70
29   
Albania
Paja Taulant
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 19:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants