Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2023

2023 Rekrutt 3

7-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Leander 7kl
5 (5/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
300
2 Ahmed 5 klasse
5 (4/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
220
3 Malene 6kl
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
150
3 Benjamin Herland Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
150
5 Vilje 7kl
4 (2/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
100
5 Torkel Sjølingstad
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
100
7 Leander 4 klasse
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
100
7 Stella 4 klasse
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
100
9 Rudi 5 klasse
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
60
9 Malin 6kl
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
60
9 Nora 6kl
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
60
9 Oliver 2kl Elnes
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
60
13 Matias 7kl
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
40
13 Ronja 7kl
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
40
13 Vibeke 7kl
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
40
13 Lenita 6kl
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
40
Starts Jan 25, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad Rekrutt 2023
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Kurt Hatlem (kurtper@online.no) and Astrid Eiken Flage (astrid.eiken.flage@gmail.com, 47606187)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Leander 7kl
Wed 18:21  Table 1
2   
Norway
Lenita 6kl
Norway
Malene 6kl
3
Wed 18:21  Table 2
3   
Norway
Vibeke 7kl
Norway
Vilje 7kl
Wed 18:21  Table 3
4   
Norway
Leander 4 klasse
3
Norway
Stella 4 klasse
3
Wed 18:21  Table 4
5   
Norway
Ahmed 5 klasse
Norway
Ronja 7kl
Wed 18:21  Table 5
6   
Norway
Nora 6kl
3
Norway
Malin 6kl
Wed 18:21  Table 6
7   
Norway
Oliver 2kl Elnes
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Wed 18:21  Table 7
8   
Norway
Rudi 5 klasse
Norway
Matias 7kl
Wed 18:21  Table 8

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Norway
Leander 7kl
Norway
Malene 6kl
3
Wed 18:32  Table 1
10   
Norway
Vilje 7kl
Norway
Leander 4 klasse
3
Wed 18:39  Table 3
11   
Norway
Ahmed 5 klasse
Norway
Malin 6kl
Wed 18:45  Table 5
12   
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Norway
Rudi 5 klasse
Wed 18:54  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Lenita 6kl
Wed 18:34  Table 2
14   
Norway
Vibeke 7kl
Norway
Stella 4 klasse
3
Wed 18:39  Table 4
15   
Norway
Ronja 7kl
Norway
Nora 6kl
3
Wed 18:47  Table 6
16   
Norway
Oliver 2kl Elnes
Norway
Matias 7kl
Wed 18:55  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Rudi 5 klasse
Wed 19:13  Table 2
18   
Norway
Stella 4 klasse
3
Norway
Malin 6kl
Wed 19:09  Table 5
19   
Norway
Nora 6kl
3
Norway
Leander 4 klasse
3
Wed 19:10  Table 1
20   
Norway
Oliver 2kl Elnes
Norway
Malene 6kl
3
Wed 19:11  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Norway
Leander 7kl
Norway
Vilje 7kl
Wed 18:48  Table 1
22   
Norway
Ahmed 5 klasse
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Wed 19:14  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Stella 4 klasse
3
Wed 19:35  Table 2
24   
Norway
Leander 4 klasse
3
Norway
Malene 6kl
3
Wed 19:22  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Norway
Vilje 7kl
Wed 20:09  Table 3
26   
Norway
Malene 6kl
3
Norway
Torkel Sjølingstad
2
Wed 19:31  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Norway
Leander 7kl
Norway
Benjamin Herland Aralden
Wed 20:10 
28   
Norway
Ahmed 5 klasse
Norway
Malene 6kl
3
Wed 20:10 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Norway
Leander 7kl
Norway
Ahmed 5 klasse
Wed 20:33  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants