Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 14 - May 27, 2022

2021-22 DM Skomar 4-mands hold

Skomager

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Entry deadline Oct 7, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 14, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (33 Participants)
Race to 13
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Reunion Hansipot 4 4 0 0 42 0 0 0 8
2 Sluk Efter Silverbacks 4 3 0 1 39 0 0 0 6
3 Torvecafeen, Præstø 4 2 0 2 28 0 0 0 4
4 Gersagerparkens Billard Klub 4 1 0 3 18 0 0 0 2
5 SlukEfter Pigerne 4 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Team No-Name IKAST 3 2 0 1 29 0 0 0 4
2 Ildfluen Skomar 3 2 0 1 22 0 0 0 4
3 Vores Bar 3 2 0 1 21 0 0 0 4
4 Kom tit 27 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Sjøpperne, Aarhus 3 3 0 0 34 0 0 0 6
2 Kom tit 28 3 2 0 1 24 0 0 0 4
3 NB 88 3 1 0 2 20 0 0 0 2
4 Ikast Oldboys 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Team Falster 3 3 0 0 31 0 0 0 6
2 Biografen Bregninge Kro 3 2 0 1 28 0 0 0 4
3 Gordon, Nyborg 3 1 0 2 15 0 0 0 2
4 Musketererne, Svendborg 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Los ToROs 3 3 0 0 34 0 0 0 6
2 Slukefter 69 3 2 0 1 24 0 0 0 4
3 Chimpansen, Taastrup 3 1 0 2 16 0 0 0 2
4 BSBD 2, Brøndby 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Smut-inn Crocodiles 3 3 0 0 31 0 0 0 6
2 Åkande Piraterne 3 2 0 1 22 0 0 0 4
3 Debels Krudtblanding 3 1 0 2 23 0 0 0 2
4 Andens venner 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Hermod Bodega 3 2 0 1 26 0 0 0 4
2 Smut-inn Frihedskæmperne 3 2 0 1 22 0 0 0 4
3 BSBD 1, Brøndby 3 2 0 1 21 0 0 0 4
4 Humlepubben, Humlebæk 3 0 0 3 9 0 0 0 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Café Højden 3 2 0 1 23 0 0 0 4
2 De Rædselsfulde Fem + 1 3 2 0 1 16 0 0 0 4
3 Mimers Ravens 3 1 0 2 19 0 0 0 2
4 Støt Brysterne 3 1 0 2 19 0 0 0 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 13
1-A   
Denmark
Torvecafeen, Præstø
Denmark
Sluk Efter Silverbacks
Oct 26, 2021, 11:01 AM 
2-A   
Denmark
SlukEfter Pigerne
Denmark
Gersagerparkens Billard Klub
Oct 14, 2021, 10:35 PM 
3-B   
Denmark
Ildfluen Skomar
Denmark
Team No-Name IKAST
Oct 14, 2021, 10:36 PM 
4-B   
Denmark
Kom tit 27
Denmark
Vores Bar
Oct 14, 2021, 11:03 PM 
5-C   
Denmark
NB 88
Denmark
Ikast Oldboys
Oct 16, 2021, 8:44 PM 
6-C   
Denmark
Sjøpperne, Aarhus
Denmark
Kom tit 28
Oct 14, 2021, 11:00 PM 
7-D   
Denmark
Team Falster
Denmark
Musketererne, Svendborg
Nov 4, 2021, 9:59 PM 
8-D   
Denmark
Biografen Bregninge Kro
Denmark
Gordon, Nyborg
Oct 14, 2021, 10:37 PM 
9-E   
Denmark
BSBD 2, Brøndby
Denmark
Chimpansen, Taastrup
Oct 15, 2021, 7:52 AM 
10-E   
Denmark
Los ToROs
Denmark
Slukefter 69
Oct 14, 2021, 11:04 PM 
11-F   
Denmark
Andens venner
Denmark
Debels Krudtblanding
Oct 15, 2021, 10:49 AM 
12-F   
Denmark
Åkande Piraterne
Denmark
Smut-inn Crocodiles
Oct 14, 2021, 10:39 PM 
13-G   
Denmark
Hermod Bodega
Denmark
Humlepubben, Humlebæk
Nov 4, 2021, 10:02 PM 
14-G   
Denmark
BSBD 1, Brøndby
Denmark
Smut-inn Frihedskæmperne
Oct 14, 2021, 10:50 PM 
15-H   
Denmark
Café Højden
Denmark
Støt Brysterne
Oct 14, 2021, 10:38 PM 
16-H   
Denmark
Mimers Ravens
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde Fem + 1
Oct 14, 2021, 10:47 PM 

Round 2

Race to 13
17-A   
Denmark
Sluk Efter Silverbacks
Denmark
Gersagerparkens Billard Klub
Oct 28, 2021, 10:08 PM 
18-A   
Denmark
Torvecafeen, Præstø
Denmark
Reunion Hansipot
Oct 28, 2021, 8:18 PM 
19-B   
Denmark
Ildfluen Skomar
Denmark
Vores Bar
Oct 28, 2021, 8:47 PM 
20-B   
Denmark
Team No-Name IKAST
Denmark
Kom tit 27
Oct 27, 2021, 8:13 PM 
21-C   
Denmark
NB 88
Denmark
Kom tit 28
Oct 28, 2021, 8:48 PM 
22-C   
Denmark
Ikast Oldboys
Denmark
Sjøpperne, Aarhus
Oct 27, 2021, 8:10 PM 
23-D   
Denmark
Team Falster
Denmark
Gordon, Nyborg
Oct 28, 2021, 8:49 PM 
24-D   
Denmark
Musketererne, Svendborg
Denmark
Biografen Bregninge Kro
Oct 29, 2021, 6:08 PM 
25-E   
Denmark
BSBD 2, Brøndby
Denmark
Slukefter 69
Nov 20, 2021, 3:42 PM 
26-E   
Denmark
Chimpansen, Taastrup
Denmark
Los ToROs
Oct 28, 2021, 8:54 PM 
27-F   
Denmark
Andens venner
Denmark
Smut-inn Crocodiles
Nov 25, 2021, 9:52 PM 
28-F   
Denmark
Debels Krudtblanding
Denmark
Åkande Piraterne
Jan 22, 2022, 2:46 PM 
29-G   
Denmark
Hermod Bodega
Denmark
Smut-inn Frihedskæmperne
Nov 2, 2021, 10:29 AM 
30-G   
Denmark
Humlepubben, Humlebæk
Denmark
BSBD 1, Brøndby
Oct 28, 2021, 8:45 PM 
31-H   
Denmark
Café Højden
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde Fem + 1
Oct 28, 2021, 9:02 PM 
32-H   
Denmark
Støt Brysterne
Denmark
Mimers Ravens
Nov 12, 2021, 9:28 AM 

Round 3

Race to 13
33-A   
Denmark
Gersagerparkens Billard Klub
Denmark
Reunion Hansipot
Nov 26, 2021, 11:57 AM 
34-A   
Denmark
Sluk Efter Silverbacks
Denmark
SlukEfter Pigerne
Nov 9, 2021, 8:00 PM 
35-B   
Denmark
Ildfluen Skomar
Denmark
Kom tit 27
Nov 12, 2021, 11:14 PM 
36-B   
Denmark
Vores Bar
Denmark
Team No-Name IKAST
Nov 11, 2021, 11:03 PM 
37-C   
Denmark
NB 88
Denmark
Sjøpperne, Aarhus
Nov 12, 2021, 9:31 AM 
38-C   
Denmark
Kom tit 28
Denmark
Ikast Oldboys
Oct 27, 2021, 8:11 PM 
39-D   
Denmark
Team Falster
Denmark
Biografen Bregninge Kro
Dec 15, 2021, 8:29 PM 
40-D   
Denmark
Gordon, Nyborg
Denmark
Musketererne, Svendborg
Nov 11, 2021, 11:07 PM 
41-E   
Denmark
BSBD 2, Brøndby
Denmark
Los ToROs
Nov 8, 2021, 9:57 PM 
42-E   
Denmark
Slukefter 69
Denmark
Chimpansen, Taastrup
Nov 11, 2021, 11:01 PM 
43-F   
Denmark
Andens venner
Denmark
Åkande Piraterne
Oct 28, 2021, 8:34 PM 
44-F   
Denmark
Smut-inn Crocodiles
Denmark
Debels Krudtblanding
Nov 8, 2021, 9:46 PM 
45-G   
Denmark
Hermod Bodega
Denmark
BSBD 1, Brøndby
Dec 15, 2021, 8:26 PM 
46-G   
Denmark
Smut-inn Frihedskæmperne
Denmark
Humlepubben, Humlebæk
Nov 12, 2021, 9:23 AM 
47-H   
Denmark
Café Højden
Denmark
Mimers Ravens
Nov 11, 2021, 11:06 PM 
48-H   
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde Fem + 1
Denmark
Støt Brysterne
Nov 25, 2021, 9:52 PM 

Round 4

Race to 13
49-A   
Denmark
Reunion Hansipot
Denmark
SlukEfter Pigerne
Dec 7, 2021, 10:53 PM 
50-A   
Denmark
Gersagerparkens Billard Klub
Denmark
Torvecafeen, Præstø
Jan 22, 2022, 2:45 PM 

Round 5

Race to 13
51-A   
Denmark
SlukEfter Pigerne
Denmark
Torvecafeen, Præstø
Jan 22, 2022, 2:43 PM 
52-A   
Denmark
Reunion Hansipot
Denmark
Sluk Efter Silverbacks
Dec 9, 2021, 9:02 PM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants