Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 15, 2022

2021/2022 Ladies Open Comp

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 15, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Blackball South Africa
Contact Dricky Jafta (GPN) (drickym@yahoo.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
South Africa
Louline Sterley
Walk Over
 
2   
South Africa
Erin Lazarus
South Africa
Nolwazi November
Sun 16:03  Table 1
3   
South Africa
Lenyuktha Chetty
South Africa
Urisha Jugnarain
Sun 15:58  Table 2
4   
South Africa
Azra Bowers
South Africa
Roanne Perumal
Sun 15:59  Table 3
5   
South Africa
Deshnie Soobramoney
Walk Over
 
6   
South Africa
Carien Le Roux
South Africa
Bianca Naude
Sun 15:50  Table 4
7   
South Africa
Romita Hanuman (Pillay)
South Africa
Lerischa Smit
Sun 16:15  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Nicole Moosmuller
 
9   
South Africa
Tsholofelo Dipudi
Walk Over
 
10   
South Africa
Shaiyene Fritz
South Africa
Joy Willenberg
Sun 15:56  Table 6
11   
South Africa
Natasha Khan
South Africa
Monique (MAN MEN2, MAS3) Peterson
Sun 16:07  Table 7
12   
South Africa
Nicolle Booysen
South Africa
Lolla Terblanche
Sun 15:49  Table 8
13   
South Africa
Joyce Angelina Soupen
South Africa
Elaine Muller
Sun 15:52  Table 9
14   
South Africa
Madeleine Olivier
South Africa
Kirthi Mahomed
Sun 15:59  Table 10
15   
South Africa
Petunia Moerane
South Africa
Alexia Julius
Sun 17:10  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Rudelle Pillay
 

Round 2

17   
South Africa
Louline Sterley
South Africa
Erin Lazarus
Sun 16:59  Table 10
18   
South Africa
Lenyuktha Chetty
South Africa
Azra Bowers
Sun 17:19  Table 1
19   
South Africa
Deshnie Soobramoney
South Africa
Bianca Naude
Sun 16:51  Table 4
20   
South Africa
Romita Hanuman (Pillay)
South Africa
Nicole Moosmuller
Sun 17:09  Table 5
21   
South Africa
Tsholofelo Dipudi
South Africa
Shaiyene Fritz
Sun 17:22  Table 2
22   
South Africa
Natasha Khan
South Africa
Nicolle Booysen
Sun 17:18  Table 9
23   
South Africa
Joyce Angelina Soupen
South Africa
Madeleine Olivier
Sun 17:22  Table 5
24   
South Africa
Alexia Julius
Rudelle Pillay
Sun 18:27  Table 5

Quarter final

25   
South Africa
Erin Lazarus
South Africa
Azra Bowers
Sun 18:25  Table 9
26   
South Africa
Bianca Naude
South Africa
Nicole Moosmuller
Sun 18:05  Table 17
27   
South Africa
Shaiyene Fritz
South Africa
Natasha Khan
Sun 18:40  Table 23
28   
South Africa
Madeleine Olivier
Rudelle Pillay
Sun 19:01  Table 5

Semi final

29   
South Africa
Erin Lazarus
South Africa
Bianca Naude
Sun 19:45  Table 6
30   
South Africa
Shaiyene Fritz
South Africa
Madeleine Olivier
Sun 19:45  Table 5

Final

31   
South Africa
Bianca Naude
South Africa
Madeleine Olivier
Sun 21:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants