Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11 - May 15, 2022

2021/2022 BSA Tier 1 Development Singles Championships

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts May 11, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Blackball South Africa
Contact NBF CAO (nbf.cao@gmail.com, 0784013246)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
South Africa
Cheslin Lenderts
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
5   
South Africa
Keanu Nicholls
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
South Africa
Bennie van Lingen
 
9   
South Africa
Moroka (Rocstar) Moroka
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
South Africa
Jannie Odendaal
 
13   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
South Africa
Reubin Adriaanse
 
17   
South Africa
Robin Mancer
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
21   
South Africa
Donito Adonis
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
 
25   
South Africa
Nicholas Prince
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
South Africa
Wesley Spencer
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hassen Mohamed
 
33   
South Africa
Herman Erasmus
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
37   
South Africa
Louw nolte
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
39   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
South Africa
Juan Scheepers
 
41   
South Africa
Ofentse Ofï Serenyane
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
43   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
South Africa
Nerick Singh
 
45   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
Walk Over
South Africa
Zaakir Haffejee
 
49   
South Africa
Denver Steward Marco Siljeur
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
South Africa
Johan Blom
 
57   
South Africa
Denver Mahabeer
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
South Africa
Curwin Jeffries
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Walk Over
South Africa
Arlin Benjamin
 

Round 2

Race to 6
65   
South Africa
Cheslin Lenderts
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
South Africa
Keanu Nicholls
Walk Over
 
68   
Walk Over
South Africa
Bennie van Lingen
 
69   
South Africa
Moroka (Rocstar) Moroka
Walk Over
 
70   
Walk Over
South Africa
Jannie Odendaal
 
71   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
72   
Walk Over
South Africa
Reubin Adriaanse
 
73   
South Africa
Robin Mancer
Walk Over
 
74   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
75   
South Africa
Donito Adonis
Walk Over
 
76   
Walk Over
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
 
77   
South Africa
Nicholas Prince
Walk Over
 
78   
Walk Over
South Africa
Wesley Spencer
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hassen Mohamed
 
81   
South Africa
Herman Erasmus
Walk Over
 
82   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
83   
South Africa
Louw nolte
Walk Over
 
84   
Walk Over
South Africa
Juan Scheepers
 
85   
South Africa
Ofentse Ofï Serenyane
Walk Over
 
86   
Walk Over
South Africa
Nerick Singh
 
87   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
88   
Walk Over
South Africa
Zaakir Haffejee
 
89   
South Africa
Denver Steward Marco Siljeur
Walk Over
 
90   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
91   
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
Walk Over
 
92   
Walk Over
South Africa
Johan Blom
 
93   
South Africa
Denver Mahabeer
Walk Over
 
94   
Walk Over
South Africa
Curwin Jeffries
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
Walk Over
South Africa
Arlin Benjamin
 

Round 3

Race to 6
97   
South Africa
Cheslin Lenderts
Walk Over
 
98   
South Africa
Keanu Nicholls
South Africa
Bennie van Lingen
L
Wed 17:12  Table 24
99   
South Africa
Moroka (Rocstar) Moroka
South Africa
Jannie Odendaal
Wed 17:09  Table 25
100   
Walk Over
South Africa
Reubin Adriaanse
 
101   
South Africa
Robin Mancer
Walk Over
 
102   
South Africa
Donito Adonis
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
Wed 17:07  Table 26
103   
South Africa
Nicholas Prince
South Africa
Wesley Spencer
L
Wed 17:09  Table 6
104   
Walk Over
South Africa
Hassen Mohamed
 
105   
South Africa
Herman Erasmus
Walk Over
 
106   
South Africa
Louw nolte
L
South Africa
Juan Scheepers
Wed 16:58  Table 4
107   
South Africa
Ofentse Ofï Serenyane
L
South Africa
Nerick Singh
Wed 17:08  Table 5
108   
Walk Over
South Africa
Zaakir Haffejee
 
109   
South Africa
Denver Steward Marco Siljeur
Walk Over
 
110   
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
South Africa
Johan Blom
L
Wed 17:02  Table 2
111   
South Africa
Denver Mahabeer
L
South Africa
Curwin Jeffries
Wed 17:07  Table 3
112   
Walk Over
South Africa
Arlin Benjamin
 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
113   
South Africa
Cheslin Lenderts
South Africa
Bennie van Lingen
Fri 18:17  Table 4
114   
South Africa
Moroka (Rocstar) Moroka
South Africa
Reubin Adriaanse
Fri 18:24  Table 13
115   
South Africa
Robin Mancer
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
Fri 17:56  Table 6
116   
South Africa
Wesley Spencer
South Africa
Hassen Mohamed
Fri 18:18  Table 7
117   
South Africa
Herman Erasmus
South Africa
Louw nolte
Fri 18:01  Table 8
118   
South Africa
Nerick Singh
South Africa
Zaakir Haffejee
L
Fri 18:10  Table 5
119   
South Africa
Denver Steward Marco Siljeur
L
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
Fri 17:53  Table 19
120   
South Africa
Curwin Jeffries
L
South Africa
Arlin Benjamin
Fri 18:11  Table 21

Quarter final

Race to 6
121   
South Africa
Cheslin Lenderts
South Africa
Reubin Adriaanse
Fri 19:56  Table 1
122   
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
South Africa
Hassen Mohamed
Fri 19:56  Table 12
123   
South Africa
Louw nolte
L
South Africa
Nerick Singh
Fri 19:46  Table 18
124   
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
South Africa
Curwin Jeffries
L
Fri 19:56  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 6
125   
South Africa
Reubin Adriaanse
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
L
Fri 21:26  Table 3
126   
South Africa
Louw nolte
L
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
Fri 21:29  Table 9

Final

Race to 7
127   
South Africa
Matthew Smith (OVB)
L
South Africa
DAVID PHILANDER
Sat 14:23  Table 17

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants