Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 6, 2020

2020 - LANDSMESTERSKABET 10-ball - KLASSE M

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Theis Magle
5 (4/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
600
2 Stanislav Stanev
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
480
3 Søren Hartner Terp
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
408
3 Kar Shing Cheng
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
408
5 Martin Søndergaard
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
347
5 Gert H. N. Laursen
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
347
7 Kim Bing Sandhøj
4 (2/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
277
7 Adib Issa
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
277
9 Bjarke Larsen
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
207
9 Søren Rydlund
DDBU
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
207
9 Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
207
9 Michael Moesgaard
3 (1/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
207
13 Lars Tolbod
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
145
13 Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
145
13 Baseer Paracha
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
145
Entry deadline Aug 31, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 6, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DDBU Pool Rangliste
Organizer DDBU
Contact Flemming Lei Andersen
More info
Åben for alle M rækkespillere. Se DDBUpool.dk
DOG MAX 16 deltagere (Først til mølle - betaling)

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 7.
https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/72/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
Sun 10:10  Table 1
3   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
Sun 10:10  Table 2
4   
Denmark
Adib Issa
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sun 10:10  Table 3
5   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
Sun 10:10  Table 4
6   
Norway
Kar Shing Cheng
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Sun 11:19  Table 1
7   
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sun 11:27  Table 4
8   
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sun 11:31  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sun 12:57  Table 3
10   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sun 12:57  Table 2
11   
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Norway
Kar Shing Cheng
Sun 13:05  Table 1
12   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sun 12:57  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
 
14   
Denmark
Lars Tolbod
Denmark
Adib Issa
Sun 14:15  Table 3
15   
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Sun 14:40  Table 1
16   
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
Sun 14:49  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Sun 15:02  Table 2
18   
Denmark
Adib Issa
Denmark
Søren Rydlund
Sun 15:59  Table 3
19   
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Sun 16:40  Table 1
20   
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sun 15:59  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
21   
Denmark
Theis Magle
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
Sun 16:17  Table 2
22   
Norway
Kar Shing Cheng
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sun 17:09  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Adib Issa
Sun 18:01  Table 1
24   
Denmark
Kim Bing Sandhøj
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Sun 18:01  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 7
25   
Denmark
Martin Søndergaard
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 20:05  Table 1
26   
Denmark
Gert H. N. Laursen
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sun 19:55  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 7
27   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
Denmark
Søren Hartner Terp
Sun 21:17  Table 3
28   
Norway
Kar Shing Cheng
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 22:08  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
29   
Bulgaria
Stanislav Stanev
Denmark
Theis Magle
Sun 23:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment