Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5, 2020

2020 - LANDSMESTERSKABET 10-ball - KLASSE A

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jesper Pedersen
5 (4/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
300
2 Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
240
3 Brian B. Christensen
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
204
3 Niels Kronborg Pedersen
3 (2/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
204
5 Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
174
5 Bjarke Larsen
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
174
5 Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
174
5 Kasper Holt
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
174
9 Per Thomsen
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
104
9 Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
104
9 Michael Moesgaard
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
104
9 Baseer Paracha
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
104
Entry deadline Aug 31, 2020, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 5, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings DDBU Pool Rangliste
Organizer DDBU
Contact Flemming Lei Andersen
More info
Åben for alle A rækkespillere. Dog MAX. 20 deltagere. Først til mølle.

Dobbelt/enkelt K.O. 
Race til 6.
https://ddbu.nemtilmeld.dk/71/

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
Denmark
Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
Sat 10:16  Table 1
3   
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
Sat 10:16  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
 
5   
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Denmark
Kasper Holt
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 10:16  Table 3
7   
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Denmark
Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
Sat 10:16  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
Sat 11:59  Table 1
10   
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sat 11:34  Table 3
11   
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Sat 11:34  Table 2
12   
Denmark
Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Sat 11:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Denmark
Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
 
14   
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Denmark
Kasper Holt
 
16   
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Denmark
Thomas Schaumburg Johannesen
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Sat 13:23  Table 4
18   
Denmark
Baseer Paracha
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
Sat 13:10  Table 2
19   
Denmark
Kasper Holt
Denmark
Per Thomsen
Sat 13:11  Table 1
20   
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Denmark
Michael Moesgaard
Sat 13:11  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Bjarke Larsen
Sat 15:26  Table 1
22   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Denmark
Kasper Holt
Sat 15:26  Table 2
23   
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Denmark
Helene Krogsgaard Mikkelsen
Sat 15:26  Table 3
24   
Denmark
Rudi Wilhelmsen Verle
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Sat 15:26  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Denmark
Niels Kronborg Pedersen
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Sat 17:05  Table 3
26   
Denmark
Brian B. Christensen
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Sat 17:05  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
27   
Denmark
Christian Choi Sikivat Hansen
Denmark
Jesper Pedersen
Sat 18:45  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment