Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

January 27, 2018

2018 - DDBU 3 Bande Tour 1. afdeling

Add players

Please wait...
Three-cushion

Results  

#NameAvg Points
1 Carsten Hjøllund
1.218 1000
2 Brian Knudsen
1.387 850
3 René Hendriksen
1.216 750
4 Michael Toudahl
1.181 750
5 Poul Bjerring
2.102 600
6 Hans Laursen
2.055 600
7 Benny Staalbo
2.056 550
8 Dan Johansen
1.153 550
9 Lars Dunch
1.275 500
Show more
10 Allan Schrøder
1.014 500
11 Claus Mosskov
0.832 500
12 Brian Zola Hansen
0.827 500
13 John Hansen
1.491 400
14 Nicolai N. Jensen
1.014 400
15 Carsten Garnett
0.903 400
16 Allan "Lys" Jensen
0.895 400
17 Thomas Wollerup
0.781 300
18 Kim Nielsen
0.741 300
19 Michael Malberg
0.737 300
20 Torben Kattrup
0.733 300
21 Niels A. Nielsen
0.672 300
22 Thomas Holmehøj
0.625 300
23 John Petersen
0.400 300
24 Kim Bengtson
0.116 300
25 Bo Christensen
0.663 200
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2018, 3:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 27, 2018, 9:00 AM (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 32-4 (25 Participants)
Race to 30
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 30
1
Denmark
Allan "Lys" Jensen
Walk Over
    
2
Denmark
Carsten Garnett
Denmark
Claus Mosskov
Tue 15:55    
3
Denmark
Kim Nielsen
Denmark
René Hendriksen
Tue 15:57    
4
Denmark
Bo Christensen
Denmark
Dan Johansen
    
5
Denmark
Nicolai N. Jensen
Walk Over
    
6
Denmark
Allan Schrøder
Denmark
Benny Staalbo
Tue 16:01    
7
Denmark
Carsten Hjøllund
Denmark
John Hansen
Tue 16:02    
8
Walk Over
Denmark
Hans Laursen
    
9
Denmark
Niels A. Nielsen
Walk Over
    
10
Denmark
Michael Malberg
Denmark
Michael Toudahl
Tue 16:03    
11
Denmark
Thomas Wollerup
Denmark
Torben Kattrup
    
12
Walk Over
Denmark
Brian Zola Hansen
    
13
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
Walk Over
    
14
Denmark
Lars Dunch
Denmark
Thomas Holmehøj
Tue 16:07    
15
Denmark
Brian Knudsen
Denmark
John Petersen
Tue 16:08    
16
Walk Over
Denmark
Kim Bengtson
    

Winner round 1

Race to 30
17
Denmark
Allan "Lys" Jensen
Denmark
Claus Mosskov
Tue 16:10    
18
Denmark
René Hendriksen
Denmark
Dan Johansen
Tue 16:11    
19
Denmark
Nicolai N. Jensen
Denmark
Allan Schrøder
Tue 16:11    
20
Denmark
Carsten Hjøllund
Denmark
Hans Laursen
Tue 16:13    
21
Denmark
Niels A. Nielsen
Denmark
Michael Toudahl
Tue 16:14    
22
Denmark
Torben Kattrup
Denmark
Brian Zola Hansen
Tue 16:14    
23
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
Denmark
Lars Dunch
Tue 16:15    
24
Denmark
Brian Knudsen
Denmark
Kim Bengtson
Tue 16:17    

Loser round 1

Race to 30
25
Walk Over
Denmark
Carsten Garnett
    
26
Denmark
Kim Nielsen
Denmark
Bo Christensen
Tue 16:18    
27
Walk Over
Denmark
Benny Staalbo
    
28
Denmark
John Hansen
Walk Over
    
29
Walk Over
Denmark
Michael Malberg
    
30
Denmark
Thomas Wollerup
Walk Over
    
31
Walk Over
Denmark
Thomas Holmehøj
    
32
Denmark
John Petersen
Walk Over
    

Loser round 2

Race to 30
33
Denmark
Carsten Garnett
Denmark
Kim Bengtson
Tue 18:57    
34
Denmark
Kim Nielsen
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
    
35
Denmark
Benny Staalbo
Denmark
Torben Kattrup
Tue 18:59    
36
Denmark
John Hansen
Denmark
Niels A. Nielsen
    
37
Denmark
Michael Malberg
Denmark
Hans Laursen
    
38
Denmark
Thomas Wollerup
Denmark
Nicolai N. Jensen
    
39
Denmark
Thomas Holmehøj
Denmark
Dan Johansen
    
40
Denmark
John Petersen
Denmark
Allan "Lys" Jensen
    

Winner round 2

Race to 30
41
Denmark
Claus Mosskov
Denmark
René Hendriksen
Tue 19:05    
42
Denmark
Allan Schrøder
Denmark
Carsten Hjøllund
Tue 19:30    
43
Denmark
Michael Toudahl
Denmark
Brian Zola Hansen
Tue 19:32    
44
Denmark
Lars Dunch
Denmark
Brian Knudsen
    

Loser round 3

Race to 30
45
Denmark
Carsten Garnett
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
    
46
Denmark
Benny Staalbo
Denmark
John Hansen
    
47
Denmark
Hans Laursen
Denmark
Nicolai N. Jensen
    
48
Denmark
Dan Johansen
Denmark
Allan "Lys" Jensen
Tue 19:35    

Loser round 4

Race to 30
49
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
Denmark
Allan Schrøder
Tue 19:45    
50
Denmark
Benny Staalbo
Denmark
Claus Mosskov
Tue 19:45    
51
Denmark
Hans Laursen
Denmark
Lars Dunch
Tue 19:45    
52
Denmark
Dan Johansen
Denmark
Brian Zola Hansen
    

Winners qualification

Race to 30
53
Denmark
René Hendriksen
Denmark
Carsten Hjøllund
    
54
Denmark
Michael Toudahl
Denmark
Brian Knudsen
Tue 19:48    

Loser round 5

Race to 30
55
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
Denmark
Benny Staalbo
    
56
Denmark
Hans Laursen
Denmark
Dan Johansen
Tue 19:46    

Losers qualification

Race to 30
57
Denmark
Poul Bjerring
Denmark
Michael Toudahl
Tue 19:49    
58
Denmark
Hans Laursen
Denmark
René Hendriksen
Tue 19:49    

Semi final

Race to 30
59
Denmark
Carsten Hjøllund
Denmark
Michael Toudahl
    
60
Denmark
Brian Knudsen
Denmark
René Hendriksen
    

Final

Race to 30
61
Denmark
Carsten Hjøllund
Denmark
Brian Knudsen
Tue 19:51    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment