Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Share

Share this page

Link for sharing:

Share on:

11. August 2017

2017 European Open Group J

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball
Starts Friday 11. August 11:00 (local time)
Schematype Double elimination 16-Q6 (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Flowchart
Show all
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1 United KingdomShane Lewis
United KingdomKevin Brown Fri 14:09  Table 10     
2 United KingdomThomas Scase
United KingdomJosh Boyce Fri 14:11  Table 4     
3 United KingdomDanny Tallentire
ScotlandMark Boyle Fri 14:15  Table 5     
4 United KingdomDavid Wight
United KingdomMark Bowen Fri 14:20  Table 16     
5 United KingdomEd Warburton
United KingdomCraig Lakin Fri 15:53  Table 3     
6 United KingdomSteve Anson
United KingdomJamey Street Fri 15:23  Table 10     
7 United KingdomJonathan Bushnell
EnglandLiam Pedley Fri 15:23  Table 7     
8 United KingdomDaniel Wallace
United KingdomJulian Slater Fri 15:23  Table 11     

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9 United KingdomShane Lewis
United KingdomThomas Scase Fri 18:05  Table 12     
10 ScotlandMark Boyle
United KingdomMark Bowen Fri 18:05  Table 2     
11 United KingdomCraig Lakin
United KingdomJamey Street Fri 18:05  Table 19     
12 United KingdomJonathan Bushnell
United KingdomJulian Slater Fri 18:05  Table 6     

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13 United KingdomKevin Brown
United KingdomJosh Boyce Fri 21:04  Table 5     
14 United KingdomDanny Tallentire
United KingdomDavid Wight Fri 21:04  Table 19     
15 United KingdomEd Warburton
United KingdomSteve Anson Fri 21:04  Table 14     
16 EnglandLiam Pedley
United KingdomDaniel Wallace Fri 21:04  Table 7     

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17 United KingdomKevin Brown
United KingdomJulian Slater Fri 23:13  Table 16     
18 United KingdomDanny Tallentire
United KingdomJamey Street Fri 22:43  Table 13     
19 United KingdomEd Warburton
United KingdomMark Bowen Fri 21:38  Table 4     
20 EnglandLiam Pedley
United KingdomThomas Scase Fri 23:09  Table 10     

Losers qualification

Race to 6
21 United KingdomJulian Slater
United KingdomDanny Tallentire Sat 01:31  Table 9     
22 United KingdomMark Bowen
United KingdomThomas Scase Sat 00:22  Table 3     

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment