Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 6, 2016

2016 NYC 8-Ball Championships-MIXED MASTERS

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mike Salerno
5 (5/0) 58 (35/23)
60%
2 Emily Duddy
6 (4/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
3 Duc Lam
6 (4/2) 40 (28/12)
70%
4 Koka Davladze
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
5 Juan Guzman
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
5 Miguel Laboy
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
7 David Leggat
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
7 Rhys Chen
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Stewart Warnock
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
9 Chuck Allie
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
9 Chumreon Sutcharitakul
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
9 Elvis Rodriguez
3 (1/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
13 Brooke Meyer
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
13 Daniel Dagotdot
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
13 Tony Liang
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
13 Rob Pole
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
Sun 11:00 
2   
United States
Daniel Dagotdot
United States
Emily Duddy
Sun 11:00 
3   
United States
Brooke Meyer
United States
Duc Lam
Sun 11:00 
4   
United States
David Leggat
United States
Chuck Allie
Sun 11:00 
5   
Georgia
Koka Davladze
United States
Rob Pole
Sun 11:00 
6   
United Kingdom
Stewart Warnock
United States
Miguel Laboy
Sun 11:00 
7   
United States
Tony Liang
United States
Michael Salerno
Sun 11:00 
8   
United States
Juan Guzman
United States
Rhys Chen
Sun 11:00 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
United States
Emily Duddy
 
10   
United States
Duc Lam
United States
Chuck Allie
 
11   
Georgia
Koka Davladze
United Kingdom
Stewart Warnock
 
12   
United States
Michael Salerno
United States
Juan Guzman
 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
United States
Daniel Dagotdot
 
14   
United States
Brooke Meyer
United States
David Leggat
 
15   
United States
Rob Pole
United States
Miguel Laboy
 
16   
United States
Tony Liang
United States
Rhys Chen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
United States
Chumreon Sutcharitakul
United States
Juan Guzman
 
18   
United States
David Leggat
United Kingdom
Stewart Warnock
 
19   
United States
Miguel Laboy
United States
Chuck Allie
 
20   
United States
Rhys Chen
Honduras
Elvis Rodriguez
 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
21   
United States
Emily Duddy
United States
Duc Lam
 
22   
Georgia
Koka Davladze
United States
Michael Salerno
 

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
United States
Juan Guzman
United States
David Leggat
 
24   
United States
Miguel Laboy
United States
Rhys Chen
 

Loser round 4

Race to 7
25   
United States
Juan Guzman
United States
Duc Lam
 
26   
United States
Miguel Laboy
Georgia
Koka Davladze
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
27   
United States
Emily Duddy
United States
Michael Salerno
 

Loser round 5

Race to 7
28   
United States
Duc Lam
Georgia
Koka Davladze
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
29   
United States
Duc Lam
United States
Emily Duddy
 

Final

Race to 7
30   
United States
Michael Salerno
United States
Emily Duddy
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment