Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27 - November 28, 2021

2. Regionalni turnir – SJEVER – Sezona 2021.

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Borna Bevanda
7 (6/1) 98 (54/44)
55%
2 Kristijan Draganić
6 (5/1) 82 (52/30)
63%
3 Domagoj Lončarek
5 (4/1) 75 (44/31)
59%
3 Tin Dalipi
5 (4/1) 70 (42/28)
60%
5 Denis Budak
4 (2/2) 55 (25/30)
45%
5 Vladimir Škvorc
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
5 Tomislav Pilj
3 (2/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
5 Anton Kelava
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
9 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
Show more
9 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Predrag Dešić
4 (2/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
9 Armin Mehmedović
4 (2/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
13 Krešo Ceraj
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
13 Krunoslav Mišir
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
13 Luka Jančić
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
17 Denis Maretić
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
17 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
17 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 24 (7/17)
29%
9993 Miodrag Dugina
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 26, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 27, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:00  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Luka Jančić
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 
4   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 10:00  Table 2
5   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 10:00  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Anton Kelava
 
8   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 10:00  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Sat 11:01  Table 7
10   
Croatia
Luka Jančić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 10:00  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 10:01  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 11:47  Table 3
13   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 11:26  Table 4
14   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Sat 10:01  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 10:01  Table 8
16   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 11:16  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 12:47  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Anton Kelava
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
 
20   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 12:40  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 13:11  Table 9
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Jančić
 
24   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Sat 12:59  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sat 13:44  Table 6
26   
Croatia
Miodrag Dugina
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sat 14:00 
27   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Krunoslav Mišir
Sat 14:38  Table 5
28   
Croatia
Luka Jančić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 14:24  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 9
29   
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 12:59  Table 10
30   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 13:55  Table 8
31   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 12:42  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Denis Budak
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sat 12:53  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Croatia
Armin Mehmedović
Sat 15:00  Table 7
34   
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 15:00  Table 6
35   
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sat 15:58  Table 4
36   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 15:58  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 9
37   
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Croatia
Denis Budak
Sun 10:06  Table 4
38   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sun 10:07  Table 5
39   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Anton Kelava
Sun 10:07  Table 6
40   
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Croatia
Vladimir Škvorc
Sun 10:07  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 9
41   
Croatia
Domagoj Lončarek
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sun 11:43  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sun 11:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 9
43   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Kristijan Draganić
Sun 13:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants