Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 8, 2020

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2020 – 4. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nino Porić
5 (5/0) 46 (35/11)
76%
2 Tomislav Pilj
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
3 Edin Fetahović
5 (4/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
3 Karlo Salkić
7 (5/2) 59 (38/21)
64%
5 Zdenko Bokšić
5 (3/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
5 Ivica Medunić
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
5 Tin Dalipi
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
5 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (2/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
9 Ervin Radovanović
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
Show more
9 Danijel Tot
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Jure Šiško
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Borna Bevanda
4 (2/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
13 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
13 Tihomir Tolic
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
13 Mateo Majstorović
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 Luka Vlahov
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
17 Josip Berišić
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
17 Zoran Husul
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
17 Andrej Radovanović
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Krešo Ceraj
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
17 Matija Valković
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Antonio Knezović
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
25 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
25 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Stjepko Hunjet
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 10:02  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 10:02  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 11:07  Table 6
5   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 10:02  Table 3
6   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 11:16  Table 1
7   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 10:02  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
9   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Sat 10:02  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 10:02  Table 6
12   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 10:02  Table 7
13   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 10:57  Table 8
14   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 11:10  Table 5
15   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Sat 10:02  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 11:24  Table 7
18   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 12:14  Table 6
19   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 12:35  Table 1
20   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 11:04  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 11:19  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 12:07  Table 5
23   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 12:23  Table 8
24   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 11:20  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
 
26   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 12:20  Table 3
27   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 13:10  Table 2
28   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
 
30   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 12:11  Table 4
31   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 12:28  Table 7
32   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Sat 12:32  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 13:50  Table 3
35   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 13:49  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 13:20  Table 4
37   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 13:45 
38   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 13:42  Table 1
39   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 14:09  Table 7
40   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 13:26  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 13:50  Table 8
42   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 13:50  Table 5
43   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 14:14  Table 4
44   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 14:23  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 14:30  Table 3
46   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 15:14  Table 3
47   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 14:45  Table 1
48   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 15:17  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 15:08  Table 2
50   
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 16:27  Table 3
51   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 15:45  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 16:22  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 17:41  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 17:41  Table 3
55   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 17:41  Table 6
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 17:41  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 18:52  Table 3
58   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 18:52  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
59   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 20:00  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment