Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3 - October 4, 2020

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2020 – 3. turnir

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ivica Medunić
5 (5/0) 46 (35/11)
76%
2 Tin Dalipi
8 (6/2) 77 (45/32)
58%
3 Ivan Samaržija
5 (4/1) 52 (32/20)
62%
3 Tomislav Pilj
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
5 Igor Jurišić
BK 8 Ball Sesvete
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
5 Zdenko Bokšić
6 (4/2) 62 (36/26)
58%
5 Jure Šiško
4 (3/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
5 Krešo Ceraj
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
9 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
Show more
9 Mateo Majstorović
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
9 Matija Valković
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Ronald Mijatovic
4 (2/2) 36 (23/13)
64%
13 Ervin Radovanović
4 (2/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
13 Danijel Tot
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 Luka Vlahov
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
13 Borna Brekalo
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Tihomir Smolko
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
17 Josip Berišić
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Krunoslav Slišković
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Eduard Pintarić
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
17 Andrej Radovanović
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Luka Jančić
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
25 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
25 Roman Božičević
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
25 Antonio Knezović
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
Entry deadline Sep 29, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr) and Saša Kušter (sasa.kuster@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 10:01  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 10:01  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Sat 10:01  Table 4
6   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 10:17  Table 1
7   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 10:01  Table 5
8   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 10:01  Table 6
9   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 10:01  Table 7
11   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Luka Jančić
Sat 11:02  Table 8
12   
Croatia
Denis Maretić
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 11:30 
13   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 11:31  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 11:23  Table 2
15   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 10:01  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 11:11  Table 4
18   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 11:33  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 11:45  Table 5
20   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 11:34  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 11:51  Table 1
22   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 12:30 
23   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 12:30  Table 2
24   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 11:15  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
26   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Roman Božičević
Sat 12:21  Table 4
27   
Croatia
Antonio Knezović
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Sat 11:51  Table 7
28   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Sat 12:13  Table 5
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Josip Berišić
 
30   
Croatia
Luka Jančić
Croatia
Denis Maretić
 
31   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
 
32   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Sat 13:30 
34   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 14:34  Table 2
35   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
36   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 13:42  Table 6
37   
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 13:24  Table 8
38   
Croatia
Luka Jančić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 14:12  Table 5
39   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 14:03  Table 1
40   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 13:07  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 14:49  Table 4
42   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 14:27  Table 3
43   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 13:44  Table 4
44   
Croatia
Matija Valković
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 14:35  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Luka Vlahov
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 15:36  Table 3
46   
Croatia
Borna Brekalo
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Sat 14:28  Table 6
47   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Danijel Tot
Sat 15:46  Table 2
48   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 14:58  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 16:49  Table 3
50   
Croatia
Ronald Mijatovic
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 15:55  Table 4
51   
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Croatia
Matija Valković
Sat 16:47  Table 2
52   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 16:11  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Zdenko Bokšić
Sat 18:34  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Jure Šiško
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 18:34  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Sat 18:34  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 18:34  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 20:33  Table 3
58   
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 20:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ivica Medunić
Sat 21:43  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment