Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 31 - September 1, 2019

2. HBL Sjever – Sezona 2019 – 5. turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tin Petljak
6 (6/0) 80 (54/26)
68%
2 Juraj Jurković
5 (4/1) 77 (44/33)
57%
3 Edin Redžić
5 (4/1) 75 (43/32)
57%
3 Karlo Salkić
6 (4/2) 74 (43/31)
58%
5 Ervin Radovanović
4 (3/1) 59 (30/29)
51%
5 Josip Berišić
5 (3/2) 69 (33/36)
48%
5 Edin Fetahović
4 (3/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
5 Tomislav Rahle
5 (3/2) 65 (35/30)
54%
9 Ivan Samaržija
4 (2/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
Show more
9 Zoran Husul
4 (2/2) 58 (32/26)
55%
9 Marko Mijat
3 (2/1) 36 (21/15)
58%
9 Darko Gašparović
4 (2/2) 56 (30/26)
54%
9 Marko Perić
4 (2/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
9 Andrej Radovanović
2 (1/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Krešo Ceraj
3 (2/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
9 Tin Dalipi
5 (3/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
17 Saša Kušter
2 (1/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Mladen Sever
3 (1/2) 41 (16/25)
39%
17 Igor Jurišić
4 (2/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
17 Tihomir Smolko
2 (1/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
17 Krunoslav Slišković
3 (1/2) 39 (15/24)
38%
17 Stjepko Hunjet
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
17 Borna Bevanda
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
17 Mateo Majstorović
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
25 Luka Peruško
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Davorin Meštrić
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
25 Stipan Dolić
2 (0/2) 22 (5/17)
23%
25 Aco Vučetić
2 (0/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
25 Eduard Pintarić
2 (0/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Antonio Dumancic
2 (0/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
25 Predrag Dešić
2 (0/2) 23 (6/17)
26%
25 Marija Perić
2 (0/2) 20 (3/17)
15%
33 Dario Jozić
2 (0/2) 21 (4/17)
19%
Entry deadline Aug 28, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Aug 31, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code B
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Samir Antunović (samir.antunovic@xnet.hr)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 10:04  Table 1
2   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
4   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marko Perić
 
6   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
8   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
 
10   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
 
12   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
14   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
 
16   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 9
17   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 11:43  Table 5
18   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Sat 10:04  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 10:04  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 10:04  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 10:04  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Sat 10:04  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 11:00 
24   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 10:04  Table 8
25   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 10:04  Table 7
26   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Sat 10:59  Table 8
27   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sat 11:11  Table 3
28   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 11:18  Table 2
29   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 11:22  Table 6
30   
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Sat 11:24  Table 1
31   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 10:43  Table 4
32   
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 11:25  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 8
33   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Dario Jozić
Sat 12:43  Table 7
34   
Walk Over
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
 
35   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
 
36   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
 
37   
Walk Over
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
 
38   
Walk Over
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
 
39   
Walk Over
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
 
40   
Walk Over
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
 
41   
Walk Over
Croatia
Marija Perić
 
42   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
 
43   
Walk Over
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
 
44   
Walk Over
Croatia
Zoran Husul
 
45   
Walk Over
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
 
46   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Peruško
 
47   
Walk Over
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
 
48   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
 

Winners qualification

Race to 9
49   
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Sat 13:10  Table 5
50   
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sat 12:26  Table 6
51   
Croatia
Marko Perić
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Sat 12:06  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 12:15  Table 4
53   
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
 
54   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 13:10  Table 8
55   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 13:23  Table 1
56   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sat 12:56  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Predrag Dešić
Sat 14:01  Table 7
58   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Stipan Dolić
Sat 13:46  Table 6
59   
Croatia
Antonio Dumancic
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Sat 13:47  Table 4
60   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Eduard Pintarić
Sat 14:21  Table 2
61   
Croatia
Marija Perić
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Sat 14:39  Table 4
62   
Croatia
Aco Vučetić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 13:15  Table 3
63   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Luka Peruško
Sat 14:52  Table 3
64   
Croatia
Davorin Meštrić
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 14:42  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 8
65   
Croatia
Igor Jurišić
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 15:28  Table 7
66   
Croatia
Mateo Majstorović
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 15:09  Table 5
67   
Croatia
Stjepko Hunjet
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Sat 14:57  Table 6
68   
Croatia
Borna Bevanda
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 16:18  Table 3
69   
Croatia
Tihomir Smolko
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 15:39  Table 4
70   
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Croatia
Mladen Sever
Sat 15:33  Table 1
71   
Croatia
Krunoslav Slišković
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 16:12  Table 5
72   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Saša Kušter
Sat 16:00  Table 8

Last sixteen

Race to 9
73   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Marko Perić
Sat 17:45  Table 1
74   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Ivan Samaržija
Sat 17:45  Table 2
75   
Croatia
Krešo Ceraj
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sat 17:45  Table 3
76   
Croatia
Andrej Radovanović
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sat 17:45  Table 4
77   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Tin Dalipi
Sat 17:45  Table 5
78   
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Croatia
Darko Gašparović
Sat 17:45  Table 6
79   
Croatia
Marko Mijat
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Sat 17:45  Table 7
80   
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Croatia
Zoran Husul
Sat 17:45  Table 8

Quarter final

Race to 9
81   
Croatia
Ervin Radovanović
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Sun 11:00  Table 1
82   
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Croatia
Josip Berišić
Sun 11:00  Table 4
83   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Edin Fetahović
Sun 11:00  Table 2
84   
Croatia
Tomislav Rahle
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 11:00  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 9
85   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Karlo Salkić
Sun 13:07  Table 2
86   
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Croatia
Edin Redžić
Sun 13:07  Table 3

Final

Race to 9
87   
Croatia
Tin Petljak
Croatia
Juraj Jurković
Sun 14:46  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment