Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 7 - November 8, 2020

2. HBL Jug – Sezona 2020 – 4. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Goran Bogunović
6 (6/0) 66 (42/24)
64%
2 Igor Škorić
6 (4/2) 54 (32/22)
59%
3 Mario Sopta
4 (3/1) 36 (26/10)
72%
3 Frane Petricevic
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
5 Hrvoje Hrgović
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
5 Vedran Gracin
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
5 Mihovil Kovačić
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Josip Kulušić
5 (3/2) 48 (22/26)
46%
9 Zdenko Puljić
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
Show more
9 Špiro Cokarić
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9 Vinko Smolić
5 (3/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Robert Grubić
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
13 Petar Škomrlj
3 (1/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
13 Goran Nizić
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
13 Mladen Kelava
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
13 Duje Glavinic
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
17 Berislav Šilić
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Nikola Odak
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
17 Goran Bazina
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Vinko Roje
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Tomislava Palinić
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
17 David Basic
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
Entry deadline Nov 4, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Nov 7, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Dejan Matura

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 10:01  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 10:01  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vinko Roje
 
5   
Croatia
David Basic
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 10:01  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 10:01  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
 
9   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 10:01  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 10:02  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Sopta
 
13   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Sat 10:02  Table 7
15   
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 11:29  Table 7
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 11:25  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 11:20  Table 2
19   
Croatia
David Basic
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 12:12  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 11:20  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 11:30  Table 5
22   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 11:48  Table 6
23   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 12:24  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 12:36  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
 
26   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nikola Odak
 
28   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Bazina
 
30   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Nizić
 
32   
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 14:01  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 14:17  Table 7
35   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Sat 13:01  Table 2
36   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 13:38  Table 6
37   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 12:24  Table 7
38   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
David Basic
Sat 13:18  Table 3
39   
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 13:27  Table 5
40   
Croatia
Zlatko Jakulj
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 13:30 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 14:03  Table 1
42   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 14:16  Table 4
43   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 14:49  Table 3
44   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 15:05  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 15:47  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 14:48  Table 6
47   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 15:11  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 15:35  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 17:03  Table 4
50   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 15:56  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 17:02  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 17:02  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Vedran Gracin
Sat 18:50  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 18:50  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 18:50  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 18:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 21:09  Table 4
58   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 21:09  Table 3

Final

Race to 7
59   
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 23:18  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment