Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3 - October 4, 2020

2. HBL Jug – Sezona 2020 – 3. turnir

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jere Puljić
6 (6/0) 61 (42/19)
69%
2 Igor Škorić
5 (4/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
3 Špiro Cokarić
5 (3/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
3 Mihovil Kovačić
5 (4/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
5 Hrvoje Hrgović
6 (4/2) 66 (36/30)
55%
5 Mario Sopta
4 (2/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
5 Goran Bazina
5 (3/2) 50 (28/22)
56%
5 Vinko Roje
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
9 Berislav Šilić
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
Show more
9 Tomislav Ljulj
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
9 Radoslav Knežić
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Goran Bogunović
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
13 Dražen Šaškor
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
13 Igor Puljak
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
13 Mladen Kelava
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
13 Frane Petricevic
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
17 Nikola Odak
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Zdenko Puljić
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
17 Petar Škomrlj
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Goran Nizić
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
17 Duje Glavinic
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Marin Bilić
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
17 Tomislava Palinić
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25 Ferdinand Arambašić
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
25 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
25 Josip Kulušić
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
25 Mladen Vukman
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Entry deadline Sep 30, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Dejan Matura

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 10:02  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Sat 10:02  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 10:02  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 10:56  Table 6
6   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 11:22  Table 3
7   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Sat 10:02  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Sopta
 
9   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Sat 10:02  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 11:36  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 11:57  Table 5
13   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Sat 11:30 
14   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 11:02  Table 4
15   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 10:02  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 12:20  Table 1
18   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 14:11  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 14:13  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sat 12:43  Table 6
21   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 13:26  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 14:28  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Sat 12:57  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 14:00  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Goran Bazina
 
26   
Croatia
Josip Kulušić
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Sat 15:06  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Mladen Vukman
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Sat 15:27  Table 4
28   
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
 
30   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Sat 15:31  Table 3
31   
Croatia
Ferdinand Arambašić
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Sat 15:49  Table 5
32   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Nikola Odak
Sat 16:19  Table 2
34   
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 16:36  Table 6
35   
Croatia
Tomislava Palinić
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Sat 16:59  Table 3
36   
Croatia
Goran Nizić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 16:38  Table 1
37   
Croatia
Duje Glavinic
Croatia
Mario Sopta
  Table 4
38   
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Croatia
Marin Bilić
Sat 17:11  Table 5
39   
Croatia
Zdenko Puljić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 17:13  Table 4
40   
Croatia
Vinko Smolić
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Sat 17:53  Table 6
42   
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sat 18:06  Table 1
43   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 17:53  Table 3
44   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 18:10  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Igor Puljak
Sat 18:18  Table 5
46   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Dražen Šaškor
Sat 18:22  Table 4
47   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Frane Petricevic
Sat 19:24  Table 6
48   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Mladen Kelava
Sat 19:24  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Croatia
Tomislav Ljulj
Sat 19:55  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Radoslav Knežić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sat 20:22  Table 2
51   
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 21:29  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Goran Bogunović
Sat 21:01  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 7
53   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sun 12:01  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Goran Bazina
Sun 12:01  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Mario Sopta
Sun 12:01  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Vinko Roje
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 12:01  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
57   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sun 14:22  Table 3
58   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Sun 14:22  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
59   
Croatia
Jere Puljić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 16:07  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment