Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27 - June 29, 2020

2. HBL Istok – Sezona 2020 – 2. turnir

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tihomir Kohon
6 (6/0) 61 (45/16)
74%
2 Krešimir Kruljac
6 (5/1) 65 (37/28)
57%
3 Matej Opačak
6 (4/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
3 Budim Blaž
6 (4/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
5 Ivan Vicković
3 (1/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Gordan Farkaš
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
5 Mario Uštar
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Bruno Ivković
3 (2/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
9 Filip Kotromanović
5 (3/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
Show more
9 Grubišić Ivan
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Dejan Činčurak
4 (2/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
9 Dino Grubišić
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
13 Krešimir Markanović
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Dragan Đuraković
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
13 Juraj Vojvodić
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
13 Mladen Škarica
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Ivan Lončarić
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
17 Franjo Čanaki
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Darko Vidović
1 (0/1) 11 (5/6)
45%
17 Dalibor Pipunić
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Sven Markušev
2 (0/2) 16 (3/13)
19%
17 Matej Matković
2 (0/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
17 Danijel Ozdanovac
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
25 Ivan Bekavac
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
Starts Jun 27, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Vice Ančić (viceancic73@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 10:10  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 10:08  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 10:07  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 11:30 
7   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Sat 11:27  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
 
9   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 11:21  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 13:20  Table 2
12   
Croatia
Berislav Strmotić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 13:00 
13   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 12:33  Table 3
14   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Fri 14:30 
15   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 14:28  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Croatia
Sven Markušev
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 14:23  Table 3
18   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Sat 15:01  Table 2
19   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 15:25  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 16:23  Table 1
21   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 17:30 
22   
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 16:22  Table 2
23   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 16:34  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 17:49  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Budim Blaž
 
26   
Croatia
Ivan Bekavac
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Sat 17:35  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Darko Vidović
 
28   
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
 
30   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Berislav Strmotić
 
31   
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
 
32   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 18:59 
34   
Croatia
Ivan Lončarić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 19:07 
35   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Sat 18:06  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
37   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Danijel Ozdanovac
Sat 19:44  Table 1
38   
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 18:09 
39   
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Sat 19:59  Table 2
40   
Croatia
Matej Matković
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 20:16  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 7
41   
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Sat 20:55 
42   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sat 21:28 
43   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Sat 21:29 
44   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 21:51 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 22:38 
46   
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Croatia
Mladen Škarica
Sat 22:56 
47   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sun 00:07 
48   
Croatia
Dragan Đuraković
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Sat 23:13 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Croatia
Grubišić Ivan
Sun 13:18  Table 1
50   
Croatia
Dino Grubišić
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 13:00 
51   
Croatia
Dejan Činčurak
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sun 13:48  Table 3
52   
Croatia
Filip Kotromanović
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Sun 13:41  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Sun 15:36  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sun 15:39  Table 3
55   
Croatia
Bruno Ivković
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Sun 17:07  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Croatia
Ivan Vicković
Sun 17:01  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sun 18:52  Table 1
58   
Croatia
Budim Blaž
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sun 18:54  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
59   
Croatia
Krešimir Kruljac
Croatia
Tihomir Kohon
Sun 20:06  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment