Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11 - May 12, 2019

2. HBL Istok – Sezona 2019 – 3. turnir

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hmura Mario
5 (5/0) 58 (40/18)
69%
2 Tomislav Cvitanušić
4 (3/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
3 Igor Troskot
5 (4/1) 58 (35/23)
60%
3 Marjanović Novica "Globus"
4 (3/1) 49 (29/20)
59%
5 Saša Đukić
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Darko Vidović
4 (3/1) 40 (21/19)
53%
5 Dinko Šokčević
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
5 Ivan Tolić
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 Gordan Farkaš
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
Show more
9 Krešimir Markanović
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
9 Sven Markušev
4 (2/2) 44 (20/24)
45%
9 Luka Buljan
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
13 Juraj Vojvodić
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
13 Nikola Šutalo
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
13 Vedran Vojvodić
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Dalibor Pipunić
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
17 Franjo Čanaki
2 (0/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Mario Uštar
2 (0/2) 21 (6/15)
29%
17 Sebastijan Križanić
3 (1/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
17 Toni Delić
2 (0/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Matej Opačak
2 (0/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
Entry deadline May 8, 2019, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Plan B Croatia and Hrvatski biljarski savez
Contact Vice Ančić (viceancic73@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 10:28  Table 4
2   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Walk Over
 
3   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Sat 10:19  Table 7
4   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Sat 10:25  Table 6
5   
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 10:00 
6   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
 
8   
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Croatia
Toni Delić
Sat 10:24  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 12:23  Table 2
10   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 10:41  Table 2
11   
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 12:07  Table 8
12   
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 12:23  Table 6
13   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Sat 11:41  Table 1
14   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Sat 10:12  Table 8
15   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 10:31  Table 3
16   
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 12:06  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Seba Križanić
Sat 13:59  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
 
19   
Croatia
Franjo Čanaki
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Sat 12:07  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Matej Opačak
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Sat 13:00  Table 4
21   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Mario Uštar
Sat 14:30  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
 
24   
Croatia
Toni Delić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 14:03  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Croatia
Nikola Šutalo
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 15:22  Table 1
26   
Croatia
Dalibor Pipunić
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Sat 14:29  Table 6
27   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Vedran Vojvodić
Sat 15:50  Table 3
28   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Juraj Vojvodić
Sat 15:50  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
 
30   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 14:57  Table 5
31   
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Sat 12:49  Table 8
32   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 14:03  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Croatia
Sven Markušev
Sat 17:22 
34   
Croatia
Gordan Farkaš
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 17:30 
35   
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Croatia
Krešimir Markanović
Sat 18:09 
36   
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Croatia
Luka Buljan
Sat 17:45 

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Darko Vidović
Sat 19:47 
38   
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Croatia
Saša Đukić
Sat 19:45 
39   
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Croatia
Ivan Tolić
Sat 19:44 
40   
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Croatia
Dinko Šokčević
Sat 19:46 

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Igor Troskot
Sat 21:41 
42   
Croatia
Marjanović Novica "Globus"
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sat 21:41 

Final

Race to 8
43   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Croatia
Hmura Mario
Sat 23:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment