Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 2, 2024

2. C turnir

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Mar 2, 2024, 10:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 2, 2024, 10:30 AM (local time)
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Peter Drame 4 4 0 0 16 8 8 0 0 0 0.667 4
2 Tomaz Varvaris 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 0 0 0 0.524 2
3 Luka Berlec 4 2 0 2 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 2
4 Dejan Arnautović 4 1 0 3 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 1
5 Aljaž Papež 4 1 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0 0.455 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marsel Kotnik 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 Aleksander Mavric 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Dominik Steržaj 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 0 0 0 0.357 1
4 Dušan Kovač 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marko Hočevar 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Boštjan Marolt 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 0 0 0 0.55 2
3 Stane Jelačin 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 1
4 Maksim Doberšek 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marijan Bratić 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 2
2 Luka Jerina 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Matic Rotar 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Boris Doberšek 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 0 0 0 0.389 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Dejan Arnautović
Sat 08:51 
2-A   
Slovenia
Aljaž Papež
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Sat 08:51 
3-B   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Slovenia
Dušan Kovač
Sat 08:51 
4-B   
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Slovenia
Dominik Steržaj
Sat 08:51 
5-C   
Slovenia
Maksim Doberšek
Slovenia
Stane Jelačin
Sat 08:51 
6-C   
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Sat 08:51 
7-D   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
Sat 08:51 
8-D   
Slovenia
Boris Doberšek
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 08:52 

Round 2

Race to 4
9-A   
Slovenia
Dejan Arnautović
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Sat 09:49  Table 2
10-A   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Luka Berlec
Sat 09:32 
11-B   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Slovenia
Dominik Steržaj
Sat 09:49 
12-B   
Slovenia
Dušan Kovač
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Sat 09:49 
13-C   
Slovenia
Maksim Doberšek
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Sat 10:03 
14-C   
Slovenia
Stane Jelačin
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Sat 10:02 
15-D   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 10:03 
16-D   
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
Slovenia
Boris Doberšek
Sat 10:03 

Round 3

Race to 4
17-A   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Luka Berlec
Sat 11:27 
18-A   
Slovenia
Dejan Arnautović
Slovenia
Aljaž Papež
Sat 11:27 
19-B   
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Sat 10:44 
20-B   
Slovenia
Dominik Steržaj
Slovenia
Dušan Kovač
Sat 10:43 
21-C   
Slovenia
Maksim Doberšek
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Sat 11:02 
22-C   
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Slovenia
Stane Jelačin
Sat 11:02 
23-D   
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Slovenia
Boris Doberšek
Sat 11:06 
24-D   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
Sat 11:06 

Round 4

Race to 4
25-A   
Slovenia
Luka Berlec
Slovenia
Aljaž Papež
Sat 10:09  Table 1
26-A   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 10:26 

Round 5

Race to 4
27-A   
Slovenia
Aljaž Papež
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 12:18 
28-A   
Slovenia
Luka Berlec
Slovenia
Dejan Arnautović
Sat 12:18 

Quarter final

Race to 4
29   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Aleksander Mavric
Sat 12:59 
30   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Marsel Kotnik
Sat 12:59 
31   
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Slovenia
Luka Jerina
Sat 12:59 
32   
Slovenia
Boštjan Marolt
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 12:59 

Semi final

Race to 4
33   
Slovenia
Peter Drame
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 14:15 
34   
Slovenia
Marko Hočevar
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 14:15 

Final

Race to 4
35   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 14:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants