Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2023

2-ojo sezono finalinis turnyras

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Lithuania Eimantas Sveikauskas
6 (5/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
2 Lithuania Justas Jelinskas
6 (4/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
3 Lithuania Tadas Andrejevas
4 (3/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Lithuania Robertas Kudlis
4 (3/1) 30 (16/14)
53%
5 Lithuania Mindaugas Juozapaitis
5 (3/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
5 Lithuania Edgaras Polonskis
6 (4/2) 31 (21/10)
68%
7 Lithuania Vytautas ┼Żebrauskas
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
7 Lithuania Tomas Andrulionis
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Lithuania Jonas Lo┼żys
5 (3/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
Show more
9 Lithuania Tomas Jurgelaitis
5 (3/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
9 Lithuania Valdemar Garbovskij
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
9 Lithuania Juozas Bieksa
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
13 Lithuania Andrej Zevzikov
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
13 Lithuania Vladas Druteika
3 (1/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
13 Lithuania Ramunas Alksnys
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
13 Lithuania Balys Maciulevicius
3 (1/2) 17 (6/11)
35%
17 Lithuania Paulius Savickis
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Lithuania Denisas Rubanovicius
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
17 Lithuania Audrius Jocius
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 Lithuania Diana Jelinskien─Ś
2 (0/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
17 Lithuania Aleksandras Pocevicius
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
17 Lithuania Egle Kazlauskiene
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
17 Lithuania Giedrius Deveikis
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 Lithuania Pijus Urbonavi─Źius
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
Starts Feb 11, 2023, 12:00ÔÇ»PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BRONX Billiard Club
Contact Diana Jelinskien─Ś (dianajelinskiene@gmail.com)
More info
2-ojo sezono finalinis turnyras!­čśÄ­čą│­čĄę

Prad┼żia: 12val. (atidarymo ceremonijoje dalyvavimas b┼źtinas)

Disciplina: 10 Ball
Distancija: iki 5 laim─Śt┼│ partij┼│, minusai iki 4. Pusfinaliai - 6, finalas - 7 laim─Śt┼│ partij┼│.

8 ┼żaid─Śjai bus i┼ískirstomi pagal sezono vidurkio rezultat─ů ─» antr─ů etap─ů.
Burtai bus paskelbti Vasario 10d. iki 18val.

Durys atidaromos: 11 val.
Startas: 10 Eur.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Lithuania
Vytautas ┼Żebrauskas
Sat 12:51  Table 1
2   
Lithuania
Tomas Jurgelaitis
Lithuania
Paulius Savickis
Sat 12:51  Table 2
3   
Lithuania
Diana Jelinskien─Ś
Lithuania
Jonas Lo┼żys
Sat 12:51  Table 3
4   
Lithuania
Juozas Biekša
Lithuania
Valdemar Garbovskij
Sat 12:51  Table 4
5   
Lithuania
Giedrius Deveikis
Lithuania
Aleksandras Pocevicius
Sat 12:51  Table 5
6   
Lithuania
Pijus Urbonavi─Źius
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Sat 12:51  Table 6
7   
Lithuania
Edgaras Polonskis
Lithuania
Egle Kazlauskiene
Sat 12:51  Table 8
8   
Lithuania
Vladas Druteika
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Sat 12:51  Table 9

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Sat 13:18  Table 1
10   
Lithuania
Tomas Jurgelaitis
Lithuania
Mindaugas Juozapaitis
Sat 13:27  Table 2
11   
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Lithuania
Jonas Lo┼żys
Sat 13:47  Table 1
12   
Lithuania
Valdemar Garbovskij
Lithuania
Andrej Zevzikov
Sat 13:47  Table 3
13   
Lithuania
Robertas Kudlis
Lithuania
Giedrius Deveikis
Sat 13:42  Table 5
14   
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Sat 13:45  Table 3
15   
Lithuania
Balys Maciulevicius
Lithuania
Edgaras Polonskis
Sat 12:54  Table 8
16   
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Lithuania
Eimantas Sveikauskas
Sat 13:11  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Lithuania
Vytautas ┼Żebrauskas
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Sat 13:48  Table 9
18   
Lithuania
Paulius Savickis
Lithuania
Balys Maciulevicius
Sat 13:28  Table 8
19   
Lithuania
Diana Jelinskien─Ś
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Sat 14:41  Table 3
20   
Lithuania
Juozas Biekša
Lithuania
Giedrius Deveikis
Sat 14:16  Table 5
21   
Lithuania
Aleksandras Pocevicius
Lithuania
Andrej Zevzikov
Sat 14:36  Table 4
22   
Lithuania
Pijus Urbonavi─Źius
Lithuania
Jonas Lo┼żys
Sat 14:16  Table 1
23   
Lithuania
Egle Kazlauskiene
Lithuania
Tomas Jurgelaitis
Sat 14:28  Table 2
24   
Lithuania
Vladas Druteika
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Sat 13:49  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 4
25   
Lithuania
Vytautas ┼Żebrauskas
Lithuania
Balys Maciulevicius
Sat 14:58  Table 6
26   
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Lithuania
Juozas Biekša
Sat 16:14  Table 4
27   
Lithuania
Andrej Zevzikov
Lithuania
Jonas Lo┼żys
Sat 15:29  Table 1
28   
Lithuania
Tomas Jurgelaitis
Lithuania
Vladas Druteika
Sat 15:02  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Lithuania
Mindaugas Juozapaitis
Sat 14:28  Table 8
30   
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Lithuania
Valdemar Garbovskij
Sat 14:59  Table 7
31   
Lithuania
Robertas Kudlis
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Sat 15:29 
32   
Lithuania
Edgaras Polonskis
Lithuania
Eimantas Sveikauskas
Sat 14:09  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 4
33   
Lithuania
Vytautas ┼Żebrauskas
Lithuania
Valdemar Garbovskij
Sat 15:46  Table 2
34   
Lithuania
Juozas Biekša
Lithuania
Mindaugas Juozapaitis
Sat 17:26  Table 3
35   
Lithuania
Jonas Lo┼żys
Lithuania
Edgaras Polonskis
Sat 16:14  Table 3
36   
Lithuania
Tomas Jurgelaitis
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Sat 15:46  Table 8

Loser round 4

Race to 4
37   
Lithuania
Vytautas ┼Żebrauskas
Lithuania
Mindaugas Juozapaitis
Sat 18:45  Table 9
38   
Lithuania
Edgaras Polonskis
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Sat 16:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Sat 16:27  Table 1
40   
Lithuania
Robertas Kudlis
Lithuania
Eimantas Sveikauskas
Sat 15:32  Table 9

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Lithuania
Mindaugas Juozapaitis
Lithuania
Eimantas Sveikauskas
Sat 18:46  Table 9
42   
Lithuania
Edgaras Polonskis
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Sat 17:29  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
43   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Lithuania
Eimantas Sveikauskas
Sat 19:40  Table 1
44   
Lithuania
Robertas Kudlis
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Sat 18:13  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
45   
Lithuania
Eimantas Sveikauskas
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Sat 20:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants