Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 22, 2023

2 Ranking Andaluz Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jan 22, 2023, 6:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Federación Andaluza de Bilar
Format Double to Single elimination (30 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
Sun 10:58 
3   
Licia J.
England
John Skellett
Sun 11:54 
4   
Marco Bollengier
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sun 11:21 
5   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Francisco del Pozo
Sun 12:07 
6   
Samuel Hurtado
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Sun 11:54 
7   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Marcel Bollengier
Sun 13:17 
8   
Alejandro malave
Spain
Ismael Fernández
Sun 11:21 
9   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Lucas Jimenez
Sun 10:45 
10   
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Spain
Dany Morales
Sun 11:05 
11   
Jacobo Garcia
Antonio Jesus Jimenez
Sun 12:29 
12   
Jonathan Contreras
Ivelin Boyanov
Sun 12:38 
13   
Jose Gallardo
Spain
Javi Saenz
Sun 13:06 
14   
bob j.
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
Sun 13:25 
15   
Spain
Juan Ruiz
Diego Mario holgado
Sun 11:24 
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Parrado
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
17   
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Sun 13:37 
18   
England
John Skellett
Marco Bollengier
Sun 14:14 
19   
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Sun 14:24 
20   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Alejandro malave
Sun 14:52 
21   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Spain
Dany Morales
Sun 15:10 
22   
Jacobo Garcia
Ivelin Boyanov
Sun 15:36 
23   
Spain
Javi Saenz
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
Sun 15:36 
24   
Spain
Juan Ruiz
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sun 16:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
 
26   
Licia J.
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sun 16:24 
27   
Francisco del Pozo
Samuel Hurtado
Sun 16:24 
28   
Marcel Bollengier
Spain
Ismael Fernández
Sun 16:51 
29   
Lucas Jimenez
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sun 17:20 
30   
Antonio Jesus Jimenez
Jonathan Contreras
Sun 17:19 
31   
Jose Gallardo
bob j.
Sun 16:58 
32   
Diego Mario holgado
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
33   
Spain
Manuel Martin Ramos
Spain
Juan Ruiz
Sun 16:57 
34   
David Bollengier Fernandez
Wales
Junior Dah Boeing
Sun 17:33 
35   
Francisco del Pozo
Jacobo Garcia
Sun 17:17 
36   
Marcel Bollengier
Spain
Dany Morales
Sun 17:46 
37   
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Alejandro malave
Sun 17:46 
38   
Jonathan Contreras
Spain
Francisco Salas Guerrero
Sun 18:05 
39   
bob j.
England
John Skellett
Sun 18:08 
40   
Diego Mario holgado
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Sun 18:26 

Last sixteen

Race to 4
41   
Spain
miguel Carrasco Leon
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Sun 19:03 
42   
Marco Bollengier
David Bollengier Fernandez
Sun 19:39 
43   
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Spain
Oscar javier Beltran Fernandez
Sun 19:04 
44   
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Spain
Juan Ruiz
Sun 19:11 
45   
Spain
Manuel Rodriguez
Francisco del Pozo
Sun 19:48 
46   
Ivelin Boyanov
Marcel Bollengier
Sun 19:52 
47   
Spain
Javi Saenz
Jonathan Contreras
Sun 20:11 
48   
Spain
Antonio Parrado
bob j.
Sun 20:41 

Quarter final

Race to 4
49   
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Marco Bollengier
Sun 21:00 
50   
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
United Kingdom
Scott Rudkin
Sun 21:37 
51   
Francisco del Pozo
Ivelin Boyanov
Sun 21:33 
52   
Spain
Javi Saenz
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sun 21:58 

Semi final

Race to 4
53   
Spain
Juan Ramón Martínez
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Sun 22:58 
54   
Ivelin Boyanov
Spain
Antonio Parrado
Sun 23:26 

Final

Race to 4
55   
Spain
Jose Maria Benitez Lopez
Ivelin Boyanov
Mon 00:51 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants