Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 30, 2020

2 ELIMINACJE DO MISTRZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW FRAME 30.06.2020

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dylan Jomaa
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
2 Dawid Borkowski
5 (4/1) 28 (18/10)
64%
3 Kamil Zięba
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
3 Marcin Waliszewski
6 (4/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 Elias Bakkali
3 (2/1) 19 (11/8)
58%
5 Jan Grzelak
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Łukasz Kowalski
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Daniel Tokarski
4 (2/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Piotr Kleinschmidt
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
Show more
9 Łukasz Szczygieł
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
9 Jarek Bielewski
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
9 Oskar Juszczyk
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
13 Wiktor Zaborowski
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
13 Adam Stefankiewicz
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Filip Stanke
2 (0/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
13 Tomasz Kozieł
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
17 Rafał Olbromski
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
17 Paweł Rózga
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
Entry deadline Jun 30, 2020, 6:40 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 30, 2020, 6:45 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings ELIMINACJE DO MISTRZOSTW POLSKI AMATORÓW 2020
Organizer Frame
Contact Kasia Kulazińska

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Tue 18:42  Table 01
3   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
 
5   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
 
7   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
 
9   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Tokarski
 
11   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
 
13   
Poland
Adam Stefankiewicz
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
Elias Bakkali
 
15   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Tue 18:42  Table 02
16   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Tue 19:55  Table 01
18   
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Tue 18:42  Table 03
19   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Tue 18:42  Table 04
20   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Tue 18:42  Table 05
21   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Daniel Tokarski
Tue 18:42  Table 08
22   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Tue 18:42  Table 09
23   
Poland
Adam Stefankiewicz
Spain
Elias Bakkali
Tue 18:42  Table 011
24   
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Tue 20:06  Table 02

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Paweł Rózga
Tue 20:56  Table 02
34   
Walk Over
Poland
Adam Stefankiewicz
 
35   
Walk Over
Poland
Filip Stanke
 
36   
Walk Over
Poland
Daniel Tokarski
 
37   
Walk Over
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
 
38   
Walk Over
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
 
39   
Walk Over
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
 
40   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Rafał Olbromski
Tue 20:19  Table 08

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Tue 20:19  Table 01
42   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Tue 19:15  Table 03
43   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Tue 19:25  Table 04
44   
Spain
Elias Bakkali
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Tue 20:56  Table 03

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Adam Stefankiewicz
Tue 21:33  Table 04
46   
Poland
Filip Stanke
Poland
Daniel Tokarski
Tue 19:49  Table 08
47   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Tue 19:15  Table 05
48   
Poland
Wiktor Zaborowski
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Tue 21:06  Table 08

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Poland
Łukasz Szczygieł
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Tue 22:37  Table 02
50   
Poland
Daniel Tokarski
Poland
Piotr Kleinschmidt
Tue 21:01  Table 01
51   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Tue 21:47  Table 03
52   
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Poland
Jarek Bielewski
Tue 21:44  Table 08

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Tue 23:17 
54   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Daniel Tokarski
Tue 23:16 
55   
Poland
Jan Grzelak
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Tue 23:17 
56   
Spain
Elias Bakkali
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Tue 23:17 

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Poland
Kamil Zięba
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Tue 23:43  Table 01
58   
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Poland
Marcin Waliszewski
Wed 00:05 

Final

Race to 4
59   
Poland
Dawid Borkowski
Poland
Dylan Jomaa
Wed 00:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment