Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 15, 2019

2°REGIO E.R. CAT. B

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 federico sgobazzi
7 (6/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
2 matteo ferrari
6 (5/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
3 Alessandro Guerzoni
5 (4/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
3 gallo giovanni
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 PAOLO ERRIQUES
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 LUCA PALLADINO
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
5 Gianni Nannetti
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Antonino De Pasquale
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
9 antonio catania
4 (2/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
Show more
9 YURI PASSINI
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 PIETRO ARALDI
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
9 Vincenzo Di vuolo
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 ANDREA BELLESIA
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
13 FILIPPO GABELLINI
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 FABIO STEFANINI
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 FEDERICO MARTINELLI
3 (1/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
17 Luciano Rossi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 GIUSEPPE CALIRI
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 MICHAEL ILAGAN
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 TIZIANO RUSSO
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 EMANUELE DE MARCHI
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 SALVATORE ZIZZO
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 STEFANO LANDI
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
999 fabrizio capodicasa
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 SIMONE IBELLO
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Dec 15, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer THE PRESIDENT
Contact Stefano Fiumi (stefano.fiumi@tin.it)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
antonio catania
Thu 13:00  Table 5
3   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sun 09:04  Table 1
4   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
matteo ferrari
Sun 09:04  Table 6
5   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sun 09:04  Table 7
7   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Sun 09:04  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
 
9   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sun 09:04  Table 3
11   
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sun 09:04  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Italy
federico sgobazzi
 
13   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Sun 09:00  Table 8
15   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Sun 10:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Italy
YURI PASSINI
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
antonio catania
Sun 09:53  Table 1
18   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
matteo ferrari
Sun 10:57  Table 8
19   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 10:39  Table 7
20   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Sun 10:29  Table 3
21   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sun 10:28  Table 2
22   
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 10:43  Table 4
23   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Sun 09:53  Table 8
24   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sun 10:59  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
 
26   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sun 10:44  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 
28   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
 
30   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
 
32   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
YURI PASSINI
 
34   
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Sun 11:56  Table 3
35   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 11:36  Table 4
36   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sun 11:14  Table 2
37   
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Sun 11:49  Table 7
38   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sun 11:44  Table 6
39   
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
 
40   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
antonio catania
Sun 11:01  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
matteo ferrari
Sun 13:11  Table 6
42   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 12:25  Table 5
43   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Sun 12:26  Table 2
44   
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Sun 12:52  Table 7

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sun 14:01  Table 3
46   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sun 13:18  Table 3
47   
Italy
ANDREA BELLESIA
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sun 13:31  Table 5
48   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
antonio catania
Sun 12:35  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 14:50  Table 3
50   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sun 14:17  Table 7
51   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sun 14:57  Table 4
52   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Sun 14:24  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
Antonino De Pasquale
Sun 15:59  Table 8
54   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sun 15:59  Table 4
55   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sun 15:55  Table 3
56   
Italy
Gianni Nannetti
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 15:59  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 17:35  Table 8
58   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 17:35  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
59   
Italy
matteo ferrari
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sun 18:44  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants