Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2021

2ª Proba Ranking Galego Absoluto 21-22 - Cuadro B - Sede Manhattan

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Daniel Roman Garrido
5 (4/1) 51 (32/19)
63%
150
1 Oscar Outeda
4 (4/0) 42 (28/14)
67%
150
1 Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Club de Billar Manhattan
5 (4/1) 53 (31/22)
58%
150
1 Jose Carlos Dominguez
6 (5/1) 65 (40/25)
62%
150
5 Mauro Motus
5 (4/1) 59 (34/25)
58%
90
5 Daniel Novoa Novoa
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
90
5 juan José Nuñez Vazquez
4 (3/1) 46 (24/22)
52%
90
5 Rafael Campos
5 (4/1) 56 (33/23)
59%
90
Starts Nov 13, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (38 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan
Contact Héctor del Amo and Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre (mikemaroo@hotmail.com, 605697789)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Ángel Cereijo Díaz
Spain
Ramón Carrera Domingo
Sat 09:38  Table 1
3   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
 
5   
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos González
 
7   
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Eladio Lago
 
9   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Walk Over
 
10   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Bernardo Araujo Costas
Sat 09:38  Table 2
11   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose A. Costas
 
13   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
 
15   
Spain
Jose Eduardo Carballal García
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Sat 09:38  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
 
17   
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Walk Over
 
18   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Rafael Campos
Sat 09:38  Table 4
19   
Portugal
Felipe García
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Spain
César Santos Abreu
 
21   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
 
23   
Spain
Christian Lo Re Domínguez
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 09:38  Table 5
24   
Walk Over
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
 
25   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto González Torres
 
27   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Spain
Oscar Outeda
 
29   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
 
31   
Spain
Jesús Portela Castro
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Sat 09:38  Table 6
32   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Ramón Carrera Domingo
Sat 11:44  Table 2
34   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Sat 10:46  Table 6
35   
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 11:05  Table 5
36   
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Spain
Eladio Lago
Sat 11:10 
37   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Sat 11:43  Table 1
38   
Spain
Ramon Casais
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sat 11:10  Table 3
39   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Sat 11:10  Table 4
40   
Spain
Jose Eduardo Carballal García
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sat 12:13  Table 5
41   
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Spain
Rafael Campos
Sat 12:18  Table 6
42   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Sat 12:33  Table 2
43   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
R1
Sat 12:40  Table 3
44   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 13:02  Table 4
45   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 13:15  Table 1
46   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 13:32  Table 5
47   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Sat 13:48  Table 6
48   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Sat 13:52  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Walk Over
Spain
Ángel Cereijo Díaz
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Spain
Bernardo Araujo Costas
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Spain
Christian Lo Re Domínguez
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Spain
Jesús Portela Castro
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Spain
Ángel Cereijo Díaz
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Sat 15:10  Table 1
66   
Walk Over
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
 
67   
Walk Over
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
 
68   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
 
69   
Spain
Bernardo Araujo Costas
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Sat 14:29  Table 5
70   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
 
71   
Walk Over
Portugal
Felipe García
 
72   
Spain
Isaac Gil Vieira
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 15:00  Table 6
73   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Jose Eduardo Carballal García
Sat 15:10  Table 2
74   
Walk Over
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
 
75   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose A. Costas
 
76   
Spain
Christian Lo Re Domínguez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Perez
Sat 13:53  Table 3
77   
Walk Over
Spain
Eladio Lago
 
78   
Walk Over
Spain
Carlos González
 
79   
Walk Over
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
 
80   
Spain
Jesús Portela Castro
Spain
Ramón Carrera Domingo
Sat 14:25  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Sat 15:17  Table 3
82   
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
Sat 15:40  Table 5
83   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 15:56  Table 4
84   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sat 16:05  Table 1
85   
Spain
Rafael Campos
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Sat 16:17  Table 2
86   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sat 16:21  Table 6
87   
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Sat 16:35  Table 3
88   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Sat 17:11  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Spain
Daniel Vázquez
Sat 17:14  Table 1
90   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Sat 17:25  Table 3
91   
Spain
Luciano Novoa Conde
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Sat 17:29  Table 4
92   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
Lino Iglesias Barros
Sat 17:32  Table 2
93   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Alberto Abad de la Cierva
Sat 17:31  Table 6
94   
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Spain
Christian Lo Re Domínguez
Sat 18:16  Table 5
95   
Spain
Eladio Lago
Spain
Carlos González
Sat 18:23  Table 1
96   
Spain
Fatima Perez Gonzalez
Spain
Ramón Carrera Domingo
Sat 18:25  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Spain
Manuel Ángel González Pérez
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sat 18:40  Table 4
98   
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta Gómez
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sat 18:41  Table 3
99   
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
R6
Spain
Camilo Lorenzo Aguado
R2
Sat 18:41  Table 6
100   
Portugal
Felipe García
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Sat 19:10  Table 2
101   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Sat 19:32  Table 4
102   
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Spain
Alberto González Torres
Sat 19:38  Table 5
103   
Spain
Carlos González
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sat 19:35  Table 1
104   
Spain
Ramón Carrera Domingo
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Sat 20:19  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Spain
Jose Eugenio Rodríguez Rivas
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Sun 20:27 
106   
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Spain
Hugo Diego Andrey
Sun 20:27 
107   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Ruben Figueiras Sanchez
Sun 20:27 
108   
Spain
Serafín Portas
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sun 20:27 
109   
Spain
Rafael Campos
Spain
Jose A. Costas
Sun 20:27 
110   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sun 20:27 
111   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Spain
Ramon Casais
Sun 20:27 
112   
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Spain
César Santos Abreu
Sun 20:27 

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Spain
Pablo Rodriguez Piñeiro "Tuxy"
Spain
juan José Nuñez Vazquez
Sun 20:28 
114   
Philippines
Mauro Motus
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Sun 20:28 
115   
Spain
Rafael Campos
Spain
Daniel Roman Garrido
Sun 20:28 
116   
Spain
Oscar Outeda
Seychelles
Daniel Novoa Novoa
Sun 20:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants