Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 22 - September 25, 2021

1st Round Losers Instant Replay (Handicap)

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Sep 22, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 18
Handicap With handicap
Organizer East Yorkshire Pool Events
Contact Sam Jones (info@theyorkshireproject.com, 07724274429)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 18
1   
England
David Rands
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Brandon Flinton
4
Scotland
Dave Arundel
6
Mon 20:50 
3   
England
Aaron Hardcastle
4
England
John Prosser
6
Mon 20:59 
4   
England
Danny Antcliffe
6
England
Nathan Rushforth
6
Wed 22:53 
5   
United Kingdom
Jordan Ireland
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Derek Parker
4
James Stroud
8
 
7   
United Kingdom
Neill Rookes
4
England
Stuart Daniels
8
Mon 23:14 
8   
Walk Over
England
Ben Sanderson
 
9   
England
Phil Stivy
Walk Over
 
10   
United Kingdom
Chris Haley
4
England
Paul Smith
8
Tue 20:36 
11   
England
Marc Biggin
4
England
Charles Ryan
8
Wed 20:25 
12   
Walk Over
England
Dom Pearson
 
13   
England
Sam Jones
8
England
Andrew Sanderson
Fri 21:21 
14   
England
Tommy Jay
2
England
Chris Hiam
6
 
15   
England
Andy Higgins
6
United Kingdom
John Fordy Ford
10
Tue 15:38 
16   
Walk Over
England
John Patrick
 

Round 2

Race to 18
17   
England
David Rands
6
England
Brandon Flinton
4
Mon 20:51 
18   
England
Aaron Hardcastle
4
England
Danny Antcliffe
6
 
19   
United Kingdom
Jordan Ireland
6
James Stroud
8
 
20   
United Kingdom
Neill Rookes
4
England
Ben Sanderson
2
Mon 20:52 
21   
England
Phil Stivy
6
England
Paul Smith
8
Mon 20:51 
22   
England
Charles Ryan
8
England
Dom Pearson
2
 
23   
England
Sam Jones
8
England
Tommy Jay
2
 
24   
England
Andy Higgins
6
England
John Patrick
2
 

Quarter final

Race to 18
25   
England
David Rands
6
Winner of match 18
 
26   
James Stroud
8
England
Ben Sanderson
2
 
27   
England
Paul Smith
8
Winner of match 22
 
28   
Winner of match 23
Winner of match 24
 

Semi final

Race to 18
29   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
30   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 18
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants