Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2020

16. Turnir lige za rekreativce

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nenad Mosettig
4 (4/0) 18 (13/5)
72%
700
2 Ivan Blažević
6 (4/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
550
3 Dalibor Demut
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
410
3 Luka Vidović
6 (4/2) 25 (15/10)
60%
410
5 Fran Petar Puškaš
4 (2/2) 17 (10/7)
59%
290
5 Tomislav Zovko
4 (2/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
290
7 Emil Šoštarić
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
240
7 Edi Smolčak
3 (1/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
240
9 Dražen Barić
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
190
9 Tomislav Varga
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
190
9 Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
190
9 Ivan Josipović
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
190
13 Dominik Ivančić
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
165
Starts Nov 22, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Liga za rekreativce 2020
Organizer Pool Legends
Contact Mateo Majstorović (major.ja@hotmail.com)
More info
Turnir/liga za rekreativce
Svake druge nedjelje
Disciplina: Internacionalna osmica

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Dražen Barić
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Sun 10:11  Table 1
3   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Sun 10:11  Table 2
4   
Croatia
Tomislav Varga
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Sun 10:11  Table 3
5   
Croatia
Nenad Mosettig
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
Sun 10:11  Table 4
7   
Croatia
Ivan Josipović
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Sun 10:11  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
9   
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Sun 11:01  Table 1
10   
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Croatia
Tomislav Varga
Sun 10:58  Table 3
11   
Croatia
Nenad Mosettig
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Sun 11:04  Table 4
12   
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Sun 10:57  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 3
13   
Walk Over
Croatia
Dražen Barić
 
14   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Dominik Ivančić
Sun 10:59  Table 5
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
 
16   
Croatia
Ivan Josipović
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
17   
Croatia
Dražen Barić
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Sun 11:23  Table 2
18   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Aleksandra Krisper Mijatovic
Sun 12:00  Table 3
19   
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
Croatia
Tomislav Varga
Sun 11:23  Table 3
20   
Croatia
Ivan Josipović
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sun 11:46  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
21   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Sun 12:01  Table 2
22   
Croatia
Nenad Mosettig
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Sun 12:26  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 3
23   
Croatia
Emil Šoštarić
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Sun 12:27  Table 3
24   
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
Croatia
Edi Smolčak
Sun 12:42  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 3
25   
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Croatia
Tomislav Zovko
Sun 13:58  Table 3
26   
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
Croatia
Fran Petar Puškaš
Sun 13:42  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 3
27   
Croatia
Dalibor Demut
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
Sun 14:01  Table 1
28   
Croatia
Nenad Mosettig
Croatia
Luka Vidović
Sun 14:01  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
29   
Croatia
Ivan Blažević
Croatia
Nenad Mosettig
Sun 14:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment