Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 13, 2021

147 Break Zamieniecka MGL 2021/22 (2) Turniej Pocieszenia

Snooker 6-reds

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Łukasz Kowalski
3 (3/0) 3 (3/0)
100%
2 Wojtek Zagdan
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Paweł Seremak
3 (2/1) 3 (2/1)
67%
3 Tomasz Kozieł
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Maciek Pawlik
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Adam Adamczyk
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
5 Karol Wiktor Pahulak
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
5 Żaneta Foniok
2 (1/1) 2 (1/1)
50%
9 Andrzej Heród
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Dawid Brzeziński
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Rafał Wróblewski
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
Starts Nov 13, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode • Obowiązuje strój casualowy (dres, koszulki bez rękawów, krótkie spodnie oraz odkryte obuwie nie będą akceptowane).
• Zawodnicy w strojach według regulaminów PZBil czy PZSiBA będą dopuszczeni do gry 😉
• O dopuszczeniu do gry decydują organizatorzy.
Organizer MGL Cue Sports
Contact Maciej Grzegorz Lesiak (MGLcuesports@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Poland
Maciek Pawlik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Dawid Brzeziński
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Sat 19:11  Table 30
3   
Poland
Karol Wiktor Pahulak
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
 
5   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Walk Over
 
6   
Poland
Adam Adamczyk
Poland
Rafał Wróblewski
Sat 19:37  Table 31
7   
Poland
Andrzej Heród
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Sat 19:11  Table 31
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
 

Quarter final

Race to 1
9   
Poland
Maciek Pawlik
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Sat 20:15  Table 31
10   
Poland
Karol Wiktor Pahulak
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Sat 20:03  Table 30
11   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Adam Adamczyk
Sat 20:17  Table 30
12   
Poland
Żaneta Foniok
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sat 20:17  Table 30

Semi final

Race to 1
13   
Poland
Paweł Seremak
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Sat 20:54  Table 31
14   
Poland
Tomasz Kozieł
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sat 20:47  Table 30

Final

Race to 1
15   
Poland
Wojtek Zagdan
Poland
Łukasz Kowalski
Sat 21:28  Table 31

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants