Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21 - September 22, 2019

10er Ball Breakpoint Hausturnier

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Stefan Haueter
5 (5/0) 48 (40/8)
83%
550
2 Marco Risuscitatione
5 (3/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
480
3 Rolf Piller
6 (4/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
420
4 Andreas Fuchs
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
420
5 Claudia Weber
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
370
5 Aebi Markus
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
370
7 Gerry Kuchta
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
370
7 Reto Keller
2 (0/2) 17 (1/16)
6%
370
9 Adrian Locher
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
330
Entry deadline Sep 21, 2019, 12:45 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 21, 2019, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Breakpoint ranking 2019
Organizer Breakpoint
More info
Datum: Samstag den, 21.09.2019
Beginn: 13.00 Uhr
Türöffnung: 12.00 Uhr
Tableau: 8er DKO
Disziplin: 10er Ball
Anzahl Siege: 8 Siege
Break: Winner Break
Startgeld: 25.00 CHF
Preisgeld: 1. (70.00 CHF), 2. (50.00 CHF), 3. (30.00 CHF) 4-8. (Trostpreise)
nur bei 8 Spieler garantiert.

Anmeldung: Nur noch per WhatsApp, oder per Telefon bei
Markus Aebi oder Stefan Haueter möglich!

Wir freuen uns auf ein tolles Billard Turnier und auf deine Anmeldung.

Das Breakpoint Team

Adresse:
Breakpoint Billard Biberist
Bleichemattstrasse 20
4562 Biberist

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Sat 13:11  Table 4
2   
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Reto Keller
 
4   
Switzerland
Marco Risuscitatione
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Switzerland
Aebi Markus
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Sat 14:35  Table 1
6   
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Switzerland
Gerry Kuchta
Sat 13:11  Table 2
7   
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Switzerland
Reto Keller
Sat 13:11  Table 3
8   
Switzerland
Marco Risuscitatione
Switzerland
Rolf Piller
Sat 13:12  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Switzerland
Rolf Piller
Sat 14:40  Table 4
10   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Reto Keller
 
11   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Gerry Kuchta
 
12   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Aebi Markus
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Switzerland
Rolf Piller
Switzerland
Reto Keller
Sat 16:29  Table 1
14   
Switzerland
Gerry Kuchta
Switzerland
Aebi Markus
Sat 16:29  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 8
15   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Sat 16:30  Table 2
16   
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Switzerland
Marco Risuscitatione
Sat 14:40  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
17   
Switzerland
Rolf Piller
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Sat 17:59  Table 2
18   
Switzerland
Aebi Markus
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Sat 18:17  Table 4

Loser round 4

Race to 8
19   
Switzerland
Rolf Piller
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Sat 19:55  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
20   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Switzerland
Marco Risuscitatione
Sat 17:58  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 8
21   
Switzerland
Rolf Piller
Switzerland
Marco Risuscitatione
Sat 21:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 8
22   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Switzerland
Marco Risuscitatione
Sat 22:57  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment