Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 13 - September 14, 2020

10_Ball Landesmeisterschaften BLVSA_Senioren

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Patrick Gautzsch
5 (5/0) 43 (28/15)
65%
2 Kai Reimann
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
3 Arndt Klapproth
4 (3/1) 31 (21/10)
68%
3 Matthias Klein
4 (3/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
5 Heiko Möller
4 (2/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
5 Hagen Abromeit
4 (2/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Heiko Böhnstedt
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Eberhard Mombers
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Thomas Kind
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Ronald Fricke
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
9 Andreas Hollstein
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Brian Burchardt
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
13 Stefan Müller
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Mario Kunkel
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Marco Posselt
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
13 Heiko Hanusch
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
Starts Sep 13, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer PBC Ballenstedt
Contact Simone Böhnstedt

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Sun 09:05  Table 1
2   
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Sun 09:05  Table 2
3   
Germany
Heiko Hanusch
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Sun 09:05  Table 3
4   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Matthias Klein
Sun 09:05  Table 4
5   
Germany
Eberhard Mombers
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sun 09:06  Table 5
6   
Germany
Heiko Möller
Germany
Marco Posselt
Sun 09:06  Table 6
7   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Sun 09:07  Table 7
8   
Germany
Stefan Müller
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Sun 09:08  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sun 10:23  Table 8
10   
Germany
Ronald Fricke
Germany
Matthias Klein
Sun 10:34  Table 6
11   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sun 10:55  Table 7
12   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Sun 10:25  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Mario Kunkel
Sun 11:03  Table 4
14   
Germany
Heiko Hanusch
Germany
Thomas Kind
Sun 11:03  Table 2
15   
Germany
Eberhard Mombers
Germany
Marco Posselt
Sun 11:37  Table 6
16   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Stefan Müller
Sun 11:37  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Germany
Andreas Hollstein
Sun 11:56  Table 4
18   
Germany
Thomas Kind
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sun 12:32  Table 7
19   
Germany
Eberhard Mombers
Germany
Ronald Fricke
R1
Sun 12:41  Table 6
20   
Germany
Brian Burchardt
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sun 12:59  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Eberhard Mombers
Sun 14:09  Table 6
22   
Germany
Matthias Klein
Germany
Hagen Abromeit
Sun 14:39  Table 3
23   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Heiko Böhnstedt
Sun 14:09  Table 1
24   
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Germany
Heiko Möller
Sun 14:09  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Matthias Klein
Sun 16:28  Table 3
26   
Germany
Kai Reimann
Germany
Arndt Klapproth
Sun 17:03  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Germany
Patrick Gautzsch
Germany
Kai Reimann
Sun 19:09  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants