Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2020

10-ball open med handicap

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Wille Viitanen
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
6 (5/1) 66 (39/27)
59%
250
2 Rackim Seree Sornwong
6 (5/1) 62 (41/21)
66%
125
3 John Coe
Västerviks Biljard
5 (3/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
75
3 Daniel Magnusson
4 (3/1) 38 (24/14)
63%
75
5 Mårten Axelsson
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
37
5 Jyri Halttu
Gefle Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
37
5 Samer Semaan
4 (3/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
37
5 Melvin Hultgren
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
37
9 Fransesco Hansen
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 36 (22/14)
61%
2
Show more
9 Tommy Persson
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
2
9 John Jenuwein
Västerviks Biljard
4 (2/2) 42 (18/24)
43%
2
9 Edin Karadza
Norrköping Billiards Club
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
2
13 Larry Åkervall
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
1
13 Christer Zeijlon
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
1
13 Janet Fogelberg
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
13 Richard Larsson
Norrköping Billiards Club
3 (1/2) 25 (8/17)
32%
1
17 Mladen Matic
Norrköping Billiards Club
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
1
17 Jörgen Karlsson
Västerviks Biljard
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
1
17 Fredrik Sörensen
Västerviks Biljard
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
1
17 Nijaz BiH Guri Culum
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
1
17 Nihad Guri
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
1
Entry deadline Oct 9, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Västerviks Biljard
Contact Larry Åkervall (larry.akervall@icloud.com, 072-7410086), John Coe (john.coe1664@gmail.com, 0763483852), Tommy Persson and Mårten Axelsson (marten.axelsson@gmail.com)
More info
10 ball race to 7 med handicap.
Startavgift 300:- OBS endast kontant betalning .
Varannan spräng.
Max 24 startande.
3000:- till vinnaren.
1000:- till andra plats.
500:- till två treor.
OBS: vinstpengarna gäller endast vid 24 startande.
Kölista finns när det är fullt och vill man sätta upp sig kontakta Mårten Axelsson.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
-4
R1
Sweden
John Jenuwein
-3,1
Sat 09:37  Table 1
2   
United Kingdom
John Coe
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
-2
Sat 09:37  Table 2
4   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
-2
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
1,8
R1
Sat 09:38  Table 3
5   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
-1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 09:02  Table 4
6   
Sweden
Edin Karadza
1
Sweden
Fransesco Hansen
2
Sat 09:40  Table 5
7   
Walk Over
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
 
8   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
-2
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sat 09:40  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Jussi Halmetoja
-1
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
-4
 
10   
United Kingdom
John Coe
0,0
Sweden
Mårten Axelsson
+2,3
Sat 11:08  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
-7
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
-2
Sat 11:31  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
1,8
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nijaz Realy Shoter Guri Culum
0
Sat 11:36  Table 5
13   
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
-1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 11:39  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Edin Karadza
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nihad Guri
0
Sat 12:14  Table 2
15   
Sweden
Janet Nilsson
+4,2
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
-3
Sat 12:28  Table 1
16   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
-2
Sweden
Mladen Matic
-3
Sat 12:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
-3,1
Sweden
Mladen Matic
-3
Sat 14:17  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Janet Nilsson
 
19   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nihad Guri
0
Sat 13:46  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Fredrik Sörensen
-2
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
-1
Sat 12:46  Table 3
21   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
-1
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Nijaz Realy Shoter Guri Culum
0
Sat 13:40  Table 2
22   
Sweden
Fransesco Hansen
2
Sweden
Jörgen Karlsson
-2
Sat 13:09  Table 5
23   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mårten Axelsson
 
24   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sweden
Jussi Halmetoja
-1
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
-3,1
Sweden
Janet Nilsson
+4,2
Sat 16:07  Table 4
26   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
-1
Sat 15:26  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Richard Larsson
-1
Sweden
Fransesco Hansen
2
Sat 15:01  Table 5
28   
Sweden
Mårten Axelsson
+2,3
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sat 13:42  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
-4
R1
United Kingdom
John Coe
0,0
Sat 14:21  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
-7
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
1,8
Sat 14:32  Table 4
31   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sweden
Edin Karadza
1
Sat 15:04  Table 2
32   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
-3
Sweden
Samer Semaan
-2
Sat 15:08  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Sweden
John Jenuwein
-3,1
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
1,8
Sat 17:29  Table 1
34   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
United Kingdom
John Coe
0,0
Sat 16:30  Table 3
35   
Sweden
Fransesco Hansen
2
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
-3
Sat 16:47  Table 5
36   
Sweden
Mårten Axelsson
+2,3
Sweden
Edin Karadza
1
Sat 16:26  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
-4
R1
Sweden
Mårten Axelsson
+2,3
Sat 18:29  Table 1
38   
Sweden
Jyri Halttu
-7
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
-3
Sat 18:29  Table 2
39   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
1,8
Sat 18:29  Table 4
40   
Sweden
Samer Semaan
-2
United Kingdom
John Coe
0,0
Sat 18:29  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Sweden
Daniel Magnusson
-4
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
-3
Sat 20:25  Table 5
42   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
United Kingdom
John Coe
0,0
Sat 20:25  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
43   
Sweden
Wille Viitanen
-3
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 22:23  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment