Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 12, 2022

10-ball open med handicap

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rackim S Sornwong
6 (5/1) 67 (40/27)
60%
250
2 Magnus Linde'n
5 (3/2) 55 (31/24)
56%
125
3 Melvin Hultgren
Västerviks Biljard
5 (3/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
75
4 Michail Giannoglou
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
75
5 John Coe
Västerviks Biljard
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
37
5 Christer Zeijlon
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
37
7 Larry Åkervall
Västerviks Biljard
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9
7 Tommy Persson
Västerviks Biljard
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
9
9 Hans Petersson
Nässjö Billiard Club
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
2
Entry deadline Mar 12, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Starts Mar 12, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Västerviks Biljard ranking
Organizer Västerviks Biljard
Contact Larry Åkervall (larry@telia.com, 072-7410086)
More info
10 ball med handicap.
race to 7.
200:- startavgift.
försälning av dryck ,korv m bröd, mm.
Med reservation av covid 19
Välkomna !.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
Walk Over
 
2   
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sat 09:57  Table 4
3   
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Sweden
Magnus Linde'n
 
5   
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
John Coe
 
7   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sat 11:15  Table 4
10   
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
-1
Sweden
Magnus Linde'n
-1
Sat 09:58  Table 2
11   
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
0
United Kingdom
John Coe
-2
Sat 09:58  Table 3
12   
Sweden
Hans Petersson
0.4
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 09:58  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sweden
Hans Petersson
0.4
Sat 11:18  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
 
19   
Walk Over
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
 
20   
Walk Over
Sweden
Tommy Persson
 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
21   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Sweden
Magnus Linde'n
-1
R3
Sat 12:27  Table 4
22   
United Kingdom
John Coe
-2
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 11:41  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
23   
Sweden
Larry Åkervall
-1
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
0
Sat 12:23  Table 1
24   
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
-1
Sweden
Tommy Persson
1
Sat 12:27  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 7
25   
Sweden
Christer Zeijlon
0
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Sat 14:13  Table 1
26   
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
-1
United Kingdom
John Coe
-2
Sat 13:20  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
27   
Sweden
Magnus Linde'n
-1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 13:33  Table 4

Loser round 5

Race to 7
28   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Sweden
Michail Giannoglou
-1
Sat 15:28  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 7
29   
Sweden
Melvin Hultgren
-1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 16:41  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
30   
Sweden
Magnus Linde'n
-1
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sat 17:59  Table 1
31   
Thailand
Rackim Seree Sornwong
-2
Sweden
Magnus Linde'n
-1
Sat 19:37  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants