Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 11, 2021

10-Pallo ViikkoKisa @ The Club Vaasa

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Simo Korpela
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
1250
2 Javier Valiente Webster
6 (5/1) 58 (34/24)
59%
1000
3 Timo Wolff
5 (4/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
750
3 Juha-Matti Järvinen
4 (3/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
750
5 Johan Blomqvist
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
600
5 Sami Hautala
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
600
5 Stefan Sellberg
The Club Vaasa
4 (3/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
600
5 Sami Aholainen
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
600
9 Mikko Suuronen
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
450
Show more
9 Veikko Mäkinen
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
450
9 Arto Henriksson
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
450
9 Christian Österberg
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
450
9 Oliver Kuhalampi
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
450
9 Long Nguyen
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
450
9 Tommie Bagge
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
450
9 Tiia Korpela
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
450
17 Teemu Vähänen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
325
17 Miika Norrena
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
325
17 Jari Kauppinen
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
325
17 Binh Nguyen
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
325
17 Oskar Juszczyk
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
325
17 Petri Suomela
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
325
17 Kaj Johansson
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
325
17 Reijo Kohtala
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
325
25 Frida Svarvars
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
225
Entry deadline May 11, 2021, 5:20 PM (local time)
Starts May 11, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Kevät 2021 viikkokisa ranking
Organizer The Club Vaasa
Contact Jonne Welling (jonne.welling@gmail.com, 0505976703), Teemu Vähänen (t.vahanen@gmail.com) and Sami Hautala
More info
Osallistumismaksu 10e (mielellään tasaraha)


Ovet auki 16:00
Ilmoittautuminen loppuu 17:20
Pelit alkaa 17:30


Huom huom.
The clubin uusi osoite on Rauhankatu 22, 2krs.
Kevään 2021 tulevat viikkokisat


Tammikuu
TI 12.1 [9-Pallo]
TI 19.1 [9-Pallo]
TI 26.1 [10-Pallo]


Helmikuu
TI 2.2 [10-Pallo]
TI 9.2 [Piste 9]
TI 16.2 [8-Pallo]
TI 23.2 [8-Pallo]


Maaliskuu
TI 2.3 [9-Pallo]
TI 9.3 [9-Pallo]
TI 16.3 [10-Pallo]
TI 23.3 [10-Pallo]
TI 30.3 [Piste 9]


Huhtikuu
TI 6.4 [8-Pallo]
TI 13.4 [8-Pallo]
TI 20.4 [9-Pallo]
TI 27.4 [9-Pallo]


Toukokuu
TI 4.5 [10-Pallo]
TI 11.5 [10-Pallo]
TI 18.5 FINAALI


FINAALI TI 18.5.2020 Kello 17:30

MUUTOKSET MAHDOLLISIA
#theclubbilliardsvaasa
#theclubvaasa
#theclub
#TCBV
#Viikkokisat


Finaaliturnaus pidetään toukokuussa tiistaina 18.5. normaalin viikkokisan paikalla.

************************


The final tournament will be held in May on Tuesday 18.5. at the place of the normal weekly game

**********************


Den sista turneringen kommer att hållas i maj tisdag 18.5. på platsen för det normala veckospel.

*********************

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Arto Henriksson
1
Tue 17:22  Table 1
3   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 17:22  Table 2
4   
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 17:22  Table 3
5   
Finland
Miika Norrena
Walk Over
 
6   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Tue 17:22  Table 4
7   
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 17:22  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Kaj Johansson
 
9   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
Walk Over
 
10   
Finland
Reijo Kohtala
3
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
3
Tue 17:22  Table 6
11   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 17:57  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Simo Korpela
 
13   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
Walk Over
 
14   
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 18:07  Table 5
15   
Finland
Petri Suomela
1
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 18:07  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
17   
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Finland
Arto Henriksson
1
Tue 18:14  Table 2
18   
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 18:28  Table 3
19   
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Tue 18:29  Table 4
20   
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 18:37  Table 6
21   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Reijo Kohtala
3
Tue 18:54  Table 4
22   
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 18:55  Table 5
23   
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Tue 18:58  Table 6
24   
Finland
Petri Suomela
1
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 18:59  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
 
26   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Finland
Frida Svarvars
4
Tue 19:09  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
 
28   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
 
30   
Finland
Christian Österberg
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Finland
Sami Hautala
 
32   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Finland
Petri Suomela
1
Tue 19:44  Table 1
34   
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Vietnam
Binh Nguyen
3
Tue 19:39  Table 2
35   
Poland
Oskar Juszczyk
3
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 19:30  Table 5
36   
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Finland
Reijo Kohtala
3
Tue 19:29  Table 4
37   
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
3
Finland
Kaj Johansson
4
Tue 19:19  Table 3
38   
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Finland
Miika Norrena
3
Tue 19:31  Table 6
39   
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Finland
Jari Kauppinen
2
Tue 19:44  Table 4
40   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Finland
Teemu Vähänen
2
Tue 19:50  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 6
41   
Finland
Arto Henriksson
1
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Tue 20:21  Table 2
42   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Vietnam
Long Nguyen
4
Tue 20:21  Table 3
43   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
Finland
Tiia Korpela
4
Tue 20:21  Table 4
44   
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Finland
Oliver Kuhalampi
3
Tue 20:21  Table 5
45   
Finland
Tommie Bagge
3
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Tue 20:21  Table 6
46   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Veikko Mäkinen
3
Tue 20:43  Table 5
47   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Mikko Suuronen
3
Tue 20:48  Table 6
48   
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Finland
Christian Österberg
3
Tue 21:04  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
49   
Finland
Sami Hautala
3
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Tue 21:34  Table 3
50   
Finland
Stefan Sellberg
0
R1
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Tue 21:11  Table 4
51   
Finland
Sami Aholainen
4
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 21:12  Table 5
52   
Finland
Johan Blomqvist
0
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 21:41  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
53   
Finland
Timo Wolff
2
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Tue 22:26  Table 5
54   
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Finland
Juha-Matti Järvinen
2
Tue 22:30  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
55   
Spain
Javier Valiente Webster
4
Finland
Simo Korpela
0
Tue 23:14  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants