Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 1, 2020

1.B Zvezna Liga

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Bojan Uljan
5 (5/0) 35 (27/8)
77%
2 Peter Fijavž
5 (4/1) 37 (25/12)
68%
3 Kristijan Nikl
6 (4/2) 41 (25/16)
61%
3 Boštjan Obid
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
5 Blaž Savšek
5 (3/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
5 Domen Šinkovec
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
5 Rok Količ
5 (3/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
5 Joško Kuhelj
4 (2/2) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Tomaž Benedičič
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
Show more
9 Marijan Bratić
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Samir Mahmutovic
4 (2/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
9 Anže Kovačič
4 (2/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
13 Sašo Mežek
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
13 Tomaz Varvaris
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Rok Vidmar
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13 Ivan Kretov
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
17 Blaž Rus
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
17 Robert Weiss
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
17 Marko Cimerman
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 Jaka Korenčan
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Tomaž Rus
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Entry deadline Jan 31, 2020, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 1, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (22 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Blaz Kolenc (blaz.kolenc@gmail.com, +38640654412)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Walk Over
 
2   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sat 10:07  Table 1
3   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
 
5   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Walk Over
 
6   
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Sat 10:07  Table 2
7   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Slovenia
Anže Kovačič
Sat 10:07  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
 
9   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Walk Over
 
10   
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 10:07  Table 4
11   
Slovenia
Tomaž Rus
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Sat 10:07  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
 
13   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
 
15   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Sat 10:07  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Sat 10:59  Table 1
18   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 10:07  Table 7
19   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Sat 11:17  Table 2
20   
Slovenia
Anže Kovačič
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 10:51  Table 3
21   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 10:25  Table 4
22   
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 11:37  Table 5
23   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 10:07  Table 8
24   
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 11:17  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Količ
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
 
28   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
 
30   
Slovenia
Tomaž Rus
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Robert Weiss
Sat 12:06  Table 6
34   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
 
35   
Slovenia
Jaka Korenčan
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 12:57  Table 5
36   
Slovenia
Marko Cimerman
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 11:30  Table 7
37   
Slovenia
Anže Obreza
Slovenia
Anže Kovačič
Sat 12:10 
38   
Slovenia
Tomaž Rus
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Sat 13:09  Table 7
39   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
 
40   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 12:27  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 12:27  Table 4
42   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 13:08  Table 2
43   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Sat 12:58  Table 3
44   
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 12:25  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 13:55  Table 6
46   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 14:28  Table 2
47   
Slovenia
Anže Kovačič
Slovenia
Ivan Kretov
Sat 13:58  Table 7
48   
Slovenia
Rok Vidmar
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 13:11  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 15:04  Table 4
50   
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Slovenia
Tomaž Benedičič
Sat 15:23  Table 2
51   
Slovenia
Anže Kovačič
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 14:46  Table 5
52   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Samir Mahmutovic
Sat 14:19  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Slovenia
Domen Šinkovec
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Sat 16:46  Table 1
54   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Joško Kuhelj
Sat 16:46  Table 2
55   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Blaž Savšek
Sat 16:46  Table 4
56   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Rok Količ
Sat 16:46  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Slovenia
Kristijan Nikl
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Sat 17:56  Table 1
58   
Slovenia
Boštjan Obid
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 17:47  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
59   
Slovenia
Peter Fijavž
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 19:08  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment