Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 9 - February 10, 2019

1. ZEUS OPEN 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ante Šola
6 (6/0) 46 (36/10)
78%
2 Ante Šustić
6 (5/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
3 Ivo Milin
6 (4/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
3 Jordan Sobin
6 (4/2) 56 (27/29)
48%
5 Tomislav Šušić
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
5 Igor Škorić
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Tomislav Pilj
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
5 TOBY VATLESTAD
5 (3/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Berislav Šilić
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
Show more
9 Mihovil Kovačić
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
9 Mile Afić
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Ivan Roso
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Hrvoje Hrgović
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Marin Perišin
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 Petar Škomrlj
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
13 Špiro Cokarić
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
17 Mario Drazic
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Marko Jurić
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Mladen Zečić
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Damir Roje
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Robert Grubić
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Jozo Jurić
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
17 IVICA ĐEREK
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
17 Frane Petricevic
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
Starts Feb 9, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ivo Milin

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Walk Over
 
2   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Sat 17:16 
3   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 17:12  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mario Drazic
 
5   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Walk Over
 
6   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 17:13  Table 2
7   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sat 17:13  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Croatia
IVICA ĐEREK
 
9   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Walk Over
 
10   
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Sat 17:16  Table 5
11   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 18:04  Table 1
12   
Walk Over
Croatia
Frane Petričević
 
13   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Walk Over
 
14   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Sat 17:52  Table 3
15   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 17:13  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Sat 18:51 
18   
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 18:21  Table 4
19   
Croatia
Robert Grubić
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 18:48  Table 2
20   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
IVICA ĐEREK
Sat 18:21  Table 5
21   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sat 18:49  Table 3
22   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 19:05  Table 1
23   
Croatia
Damir Roje
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 19:01  Table 4
24   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Sat 19:01  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
 
26   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
 
28   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
 
30   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
 
32   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Croatia
Mladen Zečić
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Sat 19:28  Table 5
34   
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Croatia
Damir Roje
Sat 19:52  Table 4
35   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Frane Petričević
Sat 20:04  Table 1
36   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Jozo Jurić
Sat 19:33  Table 3
37   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
IVICA ĐEREK
Sat 19:42 
38   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Robert Grubić
  Table 2
39   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Mario Drazic
Sat 20:26 
40   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Marko Jurić
Sat 20:27  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 20:27  Table 5
42   
Croatia
Mile Afić
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sat 20:43 
43   
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sat 21:06 
44   
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Sat 21:07  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Croatia
Marin Perišin
Sat 21:17  Table 4
46   
Croatia
Špiro Cokarić
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Sat 21:23  Table 3
47   
Croatia
Petar Škomrlj
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sat 21:41  Table 5
48   
Croatia
Hrvoje Hrgović
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sat 21:54 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Croatia
Mile Afić
Sat 22:22 
50   
Croatia
Mihovil Kovačić
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sat 22:49 
51   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Berislav Šilić
Sat 22:39  Table 1
52   
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Croatia
Ivan Roso
Sat 22:49 

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Croatia
Tomislav Pilj
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Sun 00:04  Table 1
54   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Igor Škorić
Sun 00:04  Table 2
55   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Norway
TOBY VATLESTAD
Sun 00:04  Table 3
56   
Croatia
Tomislav Šušić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 00:04  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Croatia
Ivo Milin
Croatia
Ante Sola
Sun 01:10 
58   
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Croatia
Jordan Sobin
Sun 01:11 

Final

Race to 6
59   
Croatia
Ante Sola
Croatia
Ante Šustić
Sun 01:57 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment