Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 5, 2024

1. Porta Open - Turnier 5/12

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Germany Jannik Schmitt
6 (6/0) 40 (27/13)
68%
12
2 Germany Richard Nussberger
8 (6/2) 57 (32/25)
56%
10
3 Germany Janosch Thomann
5 (4/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
8
3 Germany Bruno Ernst
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
8
5 Germany Uwe Schlesinger
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
4
5 Germany Joel Kaczor
6 (4/2) 30 (20/10)
67%
4
5 Germany Udo Raskob
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
4
5 Germany Yves Stuppy
3 (2/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
4
9 Germany Ilario Rongioletti
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
2
Show more
9 Belgium Florent Dejana
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
2
9 Germany Saied Khoilar
4 (2/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
2
9 Germany Marc Hoewer
4 (2/2) 20 (12/8)
60%
2
13 Germany Stephan Bickel
3 (1/2) 15 (7/8)
47%
1
13 Afghanistan Bahram Aklil
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
13 Germany David Mühlen
3 (1/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
1
13 Luxembourg Mirsad Bojadzic
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
1
17 Germany Jörg Otto
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
17 Germany Alfred Koppelkamm
3 (1/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
1
17 Germany Harald Abrecht
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
1
17 Germany Roland Lorenz
2 (0/2) 8 (0/8)
0%
1
17 Germany Andreas Stölting
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
1
17 Germany Alireza Rezai
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
1
17 Germany Wolfgang Grimberg
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
1
17 Germany Florian Noll
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
1
25 Germany Frank Orth
2 (0/2) 9 (1/8)
11%
1
Starts Jul 5, 2024, 7:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jul 5, 2024, 6:45 PM (local time)
Organizer BIG Trier e. V.
Contact Jannik Schmitt (jannik.schmitt97@gmail.com) and Michael Cön (vorstand@big-trier.de, 0651 / 1441397)
Rankings 1. Porta Open 2024/2025
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
Alle Infos zur Turnierserie findet Ihr unter:

portaopen.big-trier.de


Mit sportlichen Grüßen
B.I.G. Trier e.V.

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Belgium
Florent Dejana
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Jörg Otto
Germany
Alfred Koppelkamm
Fri 19:06  Table 1
3   
Germany
Joel Kaczor
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Fri 19:06  Table 2
4   
Germany
Harald Abrecht
Germany
Frank Orth
Fri 19:06  Table 3
5   
Germany
Alireza Rezai
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Saied Khoilar
Germany
Stephan Bickel
Fri 19:06  Table 4
7   
Germany
Jannik Schmitt
Germany
Florian Noll
Fri 19:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Andreas Stölting
 
9   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Germany
Bruno Ernst
Fri 19:06  Table 6
11   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Afghanistan
Bahram Aklil
Fri 19:40  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Roland Lorenz
 
13   
Germany
Wolfgang Grimberg
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Uwe Schlesinger
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Fri 19:40  Table 5
15   
Germany
David Mühlen
Luxembourg
Mirsad Bojadzic
Fri 19:40  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Udo Raskob
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Belgium
Florent Dejana
Germany
Alfred Koppelkamm
Fri 19:41  Table 4
18   
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Germany
Harald Abrecht
Fri 19:46  Table 3
19   
Germany
Alireza Rezai
Germany
Saied Khoilar
Fri 19:43  Table 6
20   
Germany
Jannik Schmitt
Germany
Andreas Stölting
Fri 20:04  Table 1
21   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Fri 20:04  Table 2
22   
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Germany
Roland Lorenz
Fri 20:23  Table 4
23   
Germany
Wolfgang Grimberg
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Fri 20:24  Table 3
24   
Luxembourg
Mirsad Bojadzic
Germany
Udo Raskob
Fri 20:24  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Otto
 
26   
Germany
Joel Kaczor
Germany
Frank Orth
Fri 20:25  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Stephan Bickel
 
28   
Germany
Florian Noll
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Bruno Ernst
 
30   
Afghanistan
Bahram Aklil
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Uwe Schlesinger
 
32   
Germany
David Mühlen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Jörg Otto
Luxembourg
Mirsad Bojadzic
Fri 21:07  Table 3
34   
Germany
Joel Kaczor
Germany
Wolfgang Grimberg
Fri 21:07  Table 5
35   
Germany
Stephan Bickel
Germany
Roland Lorenz
Fri 20:46  Table 1
36   
Germany
Florian Noll
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Fri 20:46  Table 2
37   
Germany
Bruno Ernst
Germany
Andreas Stölting
Fri 20:46  Table 4
38   
Afghanistan
Bahram Aklil
Germany
Alireza Rezai
Fri 21:07  Table 6
39   
Germany
Uwe Schlesinger
Germany
Harald Abrecht
Fri 21:13  Table 2
40   
Germany
David Mühlen
Germany
Alfred Koppelkamm
Fri 21:13  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Belgium
Florent Dejana
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Fri 21:16  Table 1
42   
Germany
Saied Khoilar
Germany
Jannik Schmitt
Fri 21:35  Table 5
43   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Fri 21:36  Table 6
44   
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Germany
Udo Raskob
Fri 22:01  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Luxembourg
Mirsad Bojadzic
Germany
Joel Kaczor
Fri 22:01  Table 2
46   
Germany
Stephan Bickel
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Fri 22:01  Table 3
47   
Germany
Bruno Ernst
Afghanistan
Bahram Aklil
Fri 22:01  Table 4
48   
Germany
Uwe Schlesinger
Germany
David Mühlen
Fri 22:01  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Joel Kaczor
Germany
Saied Khoilar
Fri 22:23  Table 2
50   
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Belgium
Florent Dejana
Fri 22:20  Table 5
51   
Germany
Bruno Ernst
Germany
Ilario Rongioletti
Fri 22:41  Table 4
52   
Germany
Uwe Schlesinger
Germany
Marc Hoewer
Fri 22:29  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Germany
Uwe Schlesinger
Sat 00:29  Table 1
54   
Germany
Jannik Schmitt
Germany
Joel Kaczor
Sat 00:29  Table 2
55   
Germany
Yves Stuppy
Germany
Bruno Ernst
Sat 00:29  Table 3
56   
Germany
Udo Raskob
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Sat 00:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Janosch Thomann
Germany
Jannik Schmitt
Sat 01:03  Table 2
58   
Germany
Bruno Ernst
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Sat 01:03  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Jannik Schmitt
Germany
Richard Nussberger
Sat 01:10  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants