Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2021

1. C turnir Zvezne lige

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Beno Messner
6 (6/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Matej Kovač
6 (5/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
3 Marijan Bratić
6 (4/2) 38 (24/14)
63%
3 Maj Badovinac
5 (3/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
5 Tomaz Varvaris
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
5 David Slaček
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Janko Kočar
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
7 David Gradišnik
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Luka Teran
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Show more
9 Blaž Rus
4 (2/2) 28 (17/11)
61%
9 Luka Voglar
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Aljoša Valenčič
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
13 Loris Kulenovič
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
13 Matic Rotar
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Svit Pavlinjek
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 Urban Slak
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 David Furlan
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
17 Luka Zorman
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
17 Mark Metelko
2 (0/2) 10 (0/10)
0%
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Mitja Gradišnik

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Slovenia
Luka Voglar
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sun 10:01 
2   
Slovenia
Urban Slak
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Slovenia
David Slaček
 
4   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Walk Over
 
5   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sun 10:01 
6   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
 
8   
Slovenia
David Furlan
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sun 10:01 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Sun 11:36 
10   
Slovenia
Urban Slak
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sun 10:01 
11   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sun 10:01 
12   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sun 10:01 
13   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sun 10:15 
14   
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Slovenia
Loris Kulenovič
Sun 10:01 
15   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
Sun 10:01 
16   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Sun 11:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 4
17   
Slovenia
Luka Voglar
Slovenia
Luka Zorman
Sun 11:38 
18   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
 
19   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Loris Kulenovič
 
20   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
 
21   
Slovenia
Mark Metelko
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Sun 11:32 
22   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
23   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Urban Slak
 
24   
Slovenia
David Furlan
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sun 13:06 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Slovenia
Luka Voglar
Slovenia
Matic Rotar
Sun 11:38 
26   
Slovenia
Loris Kulenovič
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Sun 11:33 
27   
Slovenia
Svit Pavlinjek
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 11:32 
28   
Slovenia
Urban Slak
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Sun 14:30 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sun 13:05 
30   
Slovenia
David Slaček
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 11:34 
31   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sun 11:34 
32   
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sun 11:18 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Slovenia
Luka Voglar
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 12:51 
34   
Slovenia
Aljoša Valenčič
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sun 14:32 
35   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Switzerland
Luka Teran
Sun 12:49 
36   
Slovenia
Blaž Rus
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sun 14:32 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
David Gradišnik
Sun 16:04 
38   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
Janko Kočar
Sun 16:41 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
39   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sun 14:31 
40   
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sun 13:41 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 17:05 
42   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Slovenia
David Slaček
Sun 17:59 

Semi final

Race to 5
43   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Maj Badovinac
Sun 18:57 
44   
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sun 18:57 

Final

Race to 5
45   
Slovenia
Beno Messner
Slovenia
Matej Kovač
Sun 20:41 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants