Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 2, 2019

1. A turnir Zvezne lige - Finalni del

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Klemen Gradišnik
6 (5/1) 60 (38/22)
63%
2 Matjaž Erčulj
6 (4/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
3 Mitja Gradišnik
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
3 Miha Šinkovec
4 (3/1) 41 (25/16)
61%
5 Ana Gradisnik
Ask BC
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
5 Damjan Kerep
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
5 Matej Dakol
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
5 Kristijan Gavez
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
9 Blaž Bižal
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
9 Simon Tomažič
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
9 Denis Godeša
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
9 Marco Pegan
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
13 Blaz Kolenc
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
13 Sašo Mežek
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
13 Damir Petrinec
2 (0/2) 17 (4/13)
24%
13 Bojan Uljan
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
Starts Feb 2, 2019, 3:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Biljardna zveza Slovenije
Contact Tim Trampuš

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Kristijan Gavez
Sat 15:17  Table 1
2   
Slovenia
Marco Pegan
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 15:17  Table 2
3   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 15:17  Table 3
4   
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 15:17  Table 4
5   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Sat 15:17  Table 5
6   
Slovenia
Damir Petrinec
Slovenia
Denis Godeša
Sat 15:17  Table 6
7   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Sat 15:17  Table 7
8   
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 15:18  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Marco Pegan
Sat 16:47  Table 1
10   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 16:47  Table 2
11   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Denis Godeša
Sat 16:53  Table 5
12   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 17:16  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Blaz Kolenc
Sat 16:47  Table 3
14   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 16:47  Table 4
15   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Damir Petrinec
Sat 16:53  Table 6
16   
Slovenia
Bojan Uljan
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 17:04  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Blaž Bižal
Sat 19:09  Table 1
18   
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Slovenia
Denis Godeša
Sat 18:09  Table 5
19   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Simon Tomažič
Sat 18:09  Table 4
20   
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Slovenia
Marco Pegan
Sat 19:02  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Kristijan Gavez
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Sat 19:30  Table 2
22   
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Slovenia
Ana Gradisnik
Sat 19:41  Table 7
23   
Slovenia
Matej Dakol
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 19:52  Table 1
24   
Slovenia
Damjan Kerep
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 19:45  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Miha Šinkovec
Sat 21:36  Table 2
26   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Slovenia
Mitja Gradišnik
Sat 21:36  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
27   
Slovenia
Klemen Gradišnik
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Sat 22:48  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment