Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2019

1° REGIONALE EMILIA ROMAGNA CATEGORIA B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 nannetti gianni
3 (3/0) 31 (18/13)
58%
1 antonio catania
2 (2/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
1 vincenzo di vuolo
2 (2/0) 16 (12/4)
75%
1 ANTONINO DE PASQUALE
3 (3/0) 22 (18/4)
82%
5 Alessandro Guerzoni
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
5 FILIPPO GABELLINI
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
5 MICHAEL ILAGAN
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
5 PAOLO ERRIQUES
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
9 Giuseppe Caliri
5 (3/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
Show more
9 TIZIANO RUSSO
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 EMANUELE DE MARCHI
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
9 FEDERICO MARTINELLI
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
13 fabrizio capodicasa
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
13 ANNA FAZIO
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 SALVATORE ZIZZO
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 federico sgobazzi
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 Luciano Rossi
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 gallo giovanni
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 YURI PASSINI
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
17 FABIO STEFANINI
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
17 LUCA PALLADINO
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 SIMONE IBELLO
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 STEFANO LANDI
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
Starts Oct 19, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (23 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode B (VEDI PROGRAMMA REGIONALE/NAZIONALE)
Organizer THE PRESIDENT
Contact Stefano Fiumi (stefano.fiumi@tin.it)
More info
DRESS CODE B
ORARIO INDICATO PRESENZA IN SALA (SALVO GIOCATORI CON LA X)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
antonio catania
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Sat 09:38  Table 1
3   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
 
5   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Sat 09:38  Table 6
7   
Italy
nannetti gianni
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 09:39  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
 
9   
Italy
vincenzo di vuolo
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Sat 09:39  Table 3
11   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Sat 09:39  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
 
13   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
ANTONINO DE PASQUALE
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 09:39  Table 8
15   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sat 09:39  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Italy
gallo giovanni
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Sat 11:05  Table 3
18   
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sat 09:39  Table 5
19   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Sat 10:41  Table 6
20   
Italy
nannetti gianni
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sat 11:05  Table 5
21   
Italy
vincenzo di vuolo
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 11:05  Table 1
22   
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sat 11:05  Table 4
23   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Italy
ANTONINO DE PASQUALE
Sat 11:18  Table 2
24   
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 11:05  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Italy
federico sgobazzi
 
28   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
 
30   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
 
32   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 12:23  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
 
35   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
STEFANO LANDI
Sat 12:00  Table 4
36   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
YURI PASSINI
Sat 11:47  Table 3
37   
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Italy
FABIO STEFANINI
Sat 12:33  Table 7
38   
Italy
LUCA PALLADINO
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sat 12:30  Table 5
39   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
LUCIANO ROSSI
Sat 12:00  Table 8
40   
Italy
SIMONE IBELLO
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Sat 11:51  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Italy
antonio catania
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sat 12:02  Table 6
42   
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Italy
nannetti gianni
Sat 12:35  Table 4
43   
Italy
vincenzo di vuolo
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sat 12:55  Table 10
44   
Italy
ANTONINO DE PASQUALE
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sat 12:55  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Italy
ANNA FAZIO
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Sat 14:13  Table 4
46   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 13:07  Table 5
47   
Italy
fabrizio capodicasa
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Sat 14:00  Table 6
48   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Sat 14:00  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Italy
EMANUELE DE MARCHI
Italy
MICHAEL ILAGAN
Sat 15:44  Table 1
50   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
TIZIANO RUSSO
Sat 15:30 
51   
Italy
FEDERICO MARTINELLI
Italy
FILIPPO GABELLINI
Sat 15:23  Table 5
52   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Italy
PAOLO ERRIQUES
Sat 15:23  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants