Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2022

1° Prova Campionato Regionale Liguria Serie B

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Carlos Casanova
6 (5/1) 46 (28/18)
61%
550
2 Alessio Durante
6 (4/2) 43 (27/16)
63%
480
3 Fabrizio Orro
4 (3/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
420
3 Valter Cavalli
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
420
5 Marco Pugliese
5 (3/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
370
5 Gianluca Cabella
5 (3/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
370
7 Maurizio Aurilia
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
370
7 Ivano Rossi
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
370
9 Tonino Rivieccio
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
330
9 Jack Gago
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
330
9 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
330
9 Saulo Luna
3 (1/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
330
13 Armando Leiton
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
330
13 Mario Faggioni
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
330
13 Stefano Sofi
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
330
13 Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
330
Entry deadline Nov 9, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 12, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Regolamento Fibis
Dress Code B
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Peru
Jack Gago
Sat 08:19  Table 1
2   
Italy
Alessio Durante
R1
Ecuador
Armando Leiton
Sat 08:19  Table 2
3   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Sat 08:19  Table 3
4   
Italy
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 08:19  Table 4
5   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sat 08:19  Table 5
6   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 08:19  Table 6
7   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 09:28  Table 2
8   
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Sat 09:28  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Peru
Jack Gago
Italy
Alessio Durante
R1
Sat 09:36  Table 3
10   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 10:10  Table 5
11   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
R1
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 10:40  Table 3
12   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Sat 11:14  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Ecuador
Armando Leiton
Sat 09:37  Table 6
14   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Ignazio Marcello Marchisotta
Sat 10:11  Table 4
15   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Sat 10:38  Table 6
16   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Mario Faggioni
Sat 11:16  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Ecuador
Saulo Luna
Sat 12:19  Table 5
18   
Italy
Tonino Rivieccio
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sat 12:41  Table 4
19   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sat 11:40  Table 6
20   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Peru
Jack Gago
Sat 12:41  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Italy
Alessio Durante
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 12:19  Table 2
22   
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Sat 12:43  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Italy
Maurizio Aurilia
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sat 14:01  Table 6
24   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 14:34  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
R1
Italy
Alessio Durante
R1
Sat 15:19  Table 2
26   
Italy
Marco Pugliese
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 16:15  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Sat 17:06  Table 2
28   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Alessio Durante
Sat 17:06  Table 3

Final

Race to 5
29   
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Italy
Alessio Durante
Sat 18:53  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants