Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 15, 2022

1° Campionato regionale EMILIA ROMAGNA Serie B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michele Bianchi
7 (6/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
550
2 Marco Magherini
8 (6/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
480
3 Luciano Rossi
5 (4/1) 45 (28/17)
62%
420
3 Matteo Ferrari
7 (5/2) 69 (40/29)
58%
420
5 Luca Selvaggi
4 (3/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
370
5 gallo giovanni
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
370
5 Matteo Pavolucci
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
370
5 Andrea Cavallini
4 (3/1) 32 (21/11)
66%
370
9 Gian Marco Agnetti
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
330
Show more
9 Federico Martinelli
3 (1/2) 26 (14/12)
54%
330
9 Marco Gentile
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
330
9 Roberto Montagnin
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
330
13 Modesto alvarez Arellano
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
13 PIETRO ARALDI
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
300
13 Vincenzo Di vuolo
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
13 Moreno Mameli
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
300
17 Luca Ferraresi
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
275
17 Fabrizio Capodicasa
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
275
17 Giuseppe Caliri
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
275
17 Tommaso Carancini
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
275
17 SALVATORE ZIZZO
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
275
17 Tonelli Alessandro
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
275
17 Luca Benassi
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
275
17 Emanuele Caroppo
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
275
25 Ilaria Montecchi
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
230
25 Mario Codroico
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
230
25 ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
1 (0/1) 6 (0/6)
0%
230
25 Keiko Yamamoto
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
230
25 Manuel Esposito
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
230
Starts Oct 15, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Regionale serie B 2022-22
Organizer Cosimo Esposito
Contact Cosimo Esposito (cosimo.marco.esposito01@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Sat 08:48  Table 1
3   
Italy
Emanuele Caroppo
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Sat 08:48  Table 2
4   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sat 08:48  Table 3
5   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 08:48  Table 4
6   
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 08:48  Table 5
7   
Italy
Mario Codroico
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 08:48  Table 6
8   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sat 08:48  Table 7
9   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 08:48  Table 8
11   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sat 08:48  Table 16
12   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 08:48  Table 12
13   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Fri 17:02 
14   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 08:48  Table 10
15   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 08:49  Table 15
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Federico Martinelli
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 09:58  Table 9
18   
Italy
Emanuele Caroppo
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 10:16  Table 16
19   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 10:32  Table 12
20   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sat 10:32  Table 4
21   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 10:18  Table 2
22   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sat 10:19  Table 8
23   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Marco Magherini
Sat 10:26  Table 3
24   
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 10:26  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
 
26   
Italy
Manuel Esposito
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Sat 10:19  Table 13
27   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Japan
Keiko Yamamoto
Sat 10:33  Table 14
28   
Italy
Mario Codroico
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sat 10:33  Table 15
29   
Walk Over
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
 
30   
Italy
Ilaria Montecchi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 10:19  Table 5
31   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 10:30 
32   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
SALVATORE ZIZZO
Sat 11:45  Table 5
34   
Italy
Luca Ferraresi
Italy
Marco Magherini
Sat 11:51  Table 8
35   
Italy
Fabrizio Capodicasa
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Sat 12:09  Table 2
36   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 12:12  Table 14
37   
Italy
Tonelli Alessandro
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sat 12:06  Table 16
38   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 12:12  Table 15
39   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Emanuele Caroppo
Sat 12:05  Table 10
40   
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Italy
Giuseppe Caliri
Sat 11:47  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
41   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 14:32  Table 1
42   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 14:32  Table 3
43   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sat 14:33  Table 6
44   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 14:33  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Italy
Vincenzo Di vuolo
Italy
Marco Magherini
Sat 14:54  Table 8
46   
Italy
PIETRO ARALDI
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 14:54  Table 15
47   
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 14:54  Table 10
48   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Philippines
Modesto alvarez Arellano
Sat 15:06  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 16:30  Table 11
50   
Italy
gallo giovanni
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 16:30  Table 10
51   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 16:29  Table 3
52   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Marco Gentile
Sat 16:22  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 6
53   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Marco Magherini
Sat 18:11  Table 14
54   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
gallo giovanni
Sat 18:11  Table 8
55   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 18:11  Table 3
56   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 18:11  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
57   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 20:08  Table 2
58   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 19:51  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
59   
Italy
Marco Magherini
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 22:19  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants