Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2023

👑KING8 TUESDAY 9-BALL HANDICAP TOURNAMENT 👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alex Kazakis
KING8
4 (4/0) 42 (25/17)
60%
2 George Antonakis
4 (3/1) 41 (24/17)
59%
3 Alex Venetis 🚀
3 (2/1) 28 (14/14)
50%
3 Antonis Vamvakaris
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
5 Petros Andrikopoulos
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
5 Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
5 Iasonas Kostanasios
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Giannos Sklavenitis
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Aimilios Armeniakos
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
Show more
9 Alex Esslin
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Giannis Kavouras
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Vironas Gusha
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9 George Glinos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 vagelis liontas
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
17 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
9993 Panos Damilatis
KING8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Ektor Papavasileiou
KING8
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Mar 21, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Greece
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ
Tue 20:32  Table 11
3   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
vagelis liontas
 
5   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
George Glinos
 
7   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
 
9   
Greece
Alex Esslin
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Greece
George Antonakis
 
11   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
 
13   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
 
15   
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Tue 20:32  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Vironas Gusha
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Giannis Kavouras
Tue 21:29  Table 11
18   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
vagelis liontas
Tue 20:37  Table 9
19   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
George Glinos
Tue 20:41  Table 12
20   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Ektor Papavasileiou
 
21   
Greece
Alex Esslin
Greece
George Antonakis
Tue 21:29  Table 9
22   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
 
23   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Tue 21:19  Table 3
24   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Vironas Gusha
Tue 22:30  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Tue 22:14  Table 11
26   
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Tue 22:25  Table 12
27   
Greece
George Antonakis
Greece
Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
Tue 23:41 
28   
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Tue 23:03 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
Antonis Vamvakaris
Wed 00:24 
30   
Greece
George Antonakis
Ukraine
Alex Venetis 🚀
Wed 00:24 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Alex Kazakis
Greece
George Antonakis
Wed 01:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants