Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 24, 2022

👑KING8 THURSDAY HANDICAP 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Sadi Spahiou
4 (4/0) 23 (16/7)
70%
2 Nick Domestinis
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
3 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
3 Vasilis Meola
3 (2/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
5 Aimilios Armeniakos
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Petros Andrikopoulos
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Esco Essence
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Ben Satchel
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
9 Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
Show more
9 Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
9 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 walk over
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (1/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
9 Giannos Sklavenitis
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9 Walk Over 2
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
17 Walk over 1
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
9993 Iasonas Kostanasios
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Nov 24, 2022, 8:20 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 24, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Finland
Esco Essence
Walk Over
 
2   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Walk over 1
Thu 20:36 
3   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
 
5   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
7   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
 
9   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
 
11   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
walk over
 
13   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
 
15   
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Walk Over 2
 

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Finland
Esco Essence
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Thu 21:14 
18   
Greece
Σήφης Ζωγραφάκης
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Thu 21:10 
19   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
20   
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Greece
Dionisis Kalogeropoulos
Thu 21:10 
21   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Thu 22:03 
22   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Finland
walk over
Thu 22:04 
23   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Thu 20:45 
24   
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
Greece
Walk Over 2
Thu 21:49 

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Finland
Esco Essence
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Thu 22:49 
26   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Ireland
Ben Satchel
Thu 22:49 
27   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Thu 22:04 
28   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
Thu 22:02 

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Fri 00:06 
30   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Mexico
Vasilis Meola
Thu 23:50 

Final

Race to 7
31   
Greece
Nick Domestinis
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Fri 01:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants