Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 17, 2022

👑KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
6 (5/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
2 Kostas Filippas
7 (5/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
3 Savvas Athanasopoylos
5 (4/1) 53 (32/21)
60%
3 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
4 (3/1) 43 (24/19)
56%
5 Aimilios Armeniakos
7 (5/2) 66 (41/25)
62%
5 Iasonas Kostanasios
6 (4/2) 60 (36/24)
60%
7 Stefanos Sarrikostas
6 (4/2) 63 (29/34)
46%
7 Vagelis Tsounakas
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
9 Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
Show more
9 Giorgos Dimou
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
9 Panos Damilatis
KING8
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
9 Dimitris Vagelakos
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
13 Ilias Krns
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
13 Petros Andrikopoulos
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Μάριος Κεφαλάς
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
13 Antonis Prastos
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
KING8
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Christos Kontochristos
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
17 Besniku Pogradeci
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Στελιος Γαντζουλας
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Giannos Sklavenitis
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 Dimitris Koutroumpis
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
Entry deadline Jul 17, 2022, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jul 17, 2022, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
Contact Panos Damilatis (panosdamilatis@gmail.com, 6944555733)
More info
KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 17 ΙΟΥΛΊΟΥ ΣΤΙΣ 16.00

ΔΙΠΛΟ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ ΜΕΧΡΙ ΤΗΝ 4ΑΔΑ
ΕΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΤΑ 8 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΙΣΩ ΣΤΑ 6 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
B':20
C':10

***ΠΡΟΤΕΡΑΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ ΕΧΟΥΝ ΟΙ ΥΨΗΛΟΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

-Απευθείας εγγραφή στο cuescore.
-Mε SMS στον Panos Damilatis
-Με τηλ στον Panos Damilatis 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 16:01  Table 1
3   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 16:15  Table 9
4   
Walk Over
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
 
5   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 16:09  Table 10
7   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sun 16:43  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
 
9   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Sun 16:31  Table 4
11   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Greece
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
Sun 16:08  Table 3
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
 
13   
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Walk Over
 
14   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 16:01  Table 2
15   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Sun 16:01  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sun 17:40 
18   
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 17:50  Table 2
19   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 17:20  Table 10
20   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 18:43  Table 11
21   
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 18:03  Table 4
22   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 17:41 
23   
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 17:38  Table 9
24   
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
Sun 17:12  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
 
26   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
 
28   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Antonis Prastos
 
30   
Greece
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
 
32   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Στελιος Γαντζουλας
  Table 12
34   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Sun 19:26  Table 9
35   
Greece
Γιώργος Δημητριάδης
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Sun 18:51  Table 3
36   
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Albania
Besniku Pogradeci
Sun 19:29  Table 10
37   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sun 19:51  Table 3
38   
Greece
ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 18:18 
39   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Christos Kontochristos
Sun 19:00  Table 2
40   
Greece
Giannos Sklavenitis
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 20:06  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 8
41   
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 19:53  Table 1
42   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 19:54  Table 10
43   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
  Table 12
44   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 19:52  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Μαριος Κεφαλας
Sun 20:40  Table 9
46   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Greece
Ilias Karanis
Sun 20:52  Table 3
47   
Greece
Antonis Prastos
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Sun 20:54  Table 2
48   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 20:55  Table 12

Loser round 4

Race to 6
49   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 21:21 
50   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Greece
Panos Damilatis
Sun 22:06  Table 1
51   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Dimitris Vagelakos
Sun 21:42 
52   
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Greece
Γιώργος Παλαιολόγος
Sun 21:49  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 8
53   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 21:50  Table 10
54   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 21:11 

Loser round 5

Race to 6
55   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarrikostas
Sun 23:13  Table 10
56   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Vagelis Tsounakas
Sun 22:38  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 6
57   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Sun 23:49  Table 10
58   
United Kingdom
Aimilios Armeniakos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 23:13  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 8
59   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Mon 00:42 
60   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Mon 00:42 

Final

Race to 8
61   
Greece
Kostas Filippas
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Mon 00:42 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants