Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 10, 2022

👑KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT👑

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Iasonas Kostanasios
6 (6/0) 57 (34/23)
60%
2 Prokopis Kourakos
KING8
5 (4/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
3 Andreas Veloudos
5 (3/2) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 Grigoris Spithouris
6 (4/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
5 Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Stefanos Sarrikostas
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
7 Savvas Athanasopoylos
5 (3/2) 54 (34/20)
63%
7 Vaggelis Seidis
KING8
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
9 Giorgos Dimou
4 (2/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
Show more
9 Παναγιωτης Θωμας
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
9 Dimitris Koutroumpis
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 Gavrilis Michalas
4 (2/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
13 Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
13 vagelis liontas
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
13 Antreas Abramopoulos
4 (2/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
13 Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
17 Petros Andrikopoulos
1 (1/0) 1 (1/0)
100%
17 Πάνος Βισβάρδης
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Walk over
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 Giorgos Sofronis
KING8
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Konstantinos Serelis
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
17 Κώστας Φουρτουλάκης
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
25 Walk over 1
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
25 Walk Over 2
2 (0/2) 2 (0/2)
0%
9993 Sadi Spahiou
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Vaggelis Marinis
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Apr 9, 2022, 11:30 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 10, 2022, 3:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer KING8
More info
KING8 SUNDAY WARM UP B' DIVISION 9-BALL TOURNAMENT

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 10 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ ΣΤΙΣ 15.30

ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΕΣ
Β':20
Γ':10


ΔΙΠΛΟ ΝΟΚ ΑΟΥΤ ΜΕΧΡΙ ΤΗΝ 4ΑΔΑ
ΜΠΡΟΣ ΣΤΑ 8 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΠΙΣΩ ΣΤΑ 6 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΙΧΝΙΔΙΑ
ΕΝΑΛΛΑΞ ΣΠΑΣΙΜΟ

***ΠΡΟΤΕΡΑΙΟΤΗΤΑ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗΣ ΕΧΟΥΝ ΟΙ ΥΨΗΛΟΤΕΡΕΣ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΕΣ.

Δηλώσεις συμμετοχής:

-Απευθείας εγγραφή στο cuescore.
-Mε SMS στον Panos Damilatis
-Με τηλ στον Panos Damilatis 6944 555 733

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Walk Over
 
2   
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Sun 15:30 
3   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 15:38 
4   
Greece
Walk Over 2
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 15:44 
5   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Walk Over
 
6   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 15:48 
7   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 15:30 
8   
Walk Over
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
 
9   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Walk Over
 
10   
Greece
Κώστας Φουρτουλάκης
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sun 15:41 
11   
Greece
Walk over
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 15:44 
12   
Walk Over
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
 
13   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Walk over 1
Sun 15:44 
14   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 15:39 
15   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sun 15:39 
16   
Walk Over
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Sun 16:48 
18   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
Sun 16:45 
19   
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 17:34 
20   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Sun 16:36 
21   
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sun 16:45 
22   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 16:47 
23   
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 17:33 
24   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Sun 17:00 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
 
26   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Walk Over 2
Sun 17:36 
27   
Walk Over
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
 
28   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Greece
Κώστας Φουρτουλάκης
 
30   
Greece
Walk over
Walk Over
 
31   
Greece
Walk over 1
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Sun 16:56 
32   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Albania
Sadi Spahiu
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
 
34   
Greece
Giorgos Sofronis
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sun 18:43 
35   
Greece
Konstantinos Serelis
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Sun 18:01 
36   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Greece
Vaggelis Marinis
 
37   
Greece
Κώστας Φουρτουλάκης
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Sun 17:45 
38   
Greece
Walk over
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sun 19:27 
39   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Petros Andrikopoulos
 
40   
Greece
vagelis liontas
Greece
Πάνος Βισβάρδης
Sun 18:31 

Winner round 2

Race to 8
41   
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Sun 18:43 
42   
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Sun 19:26 
43   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 18:15 
44   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 18:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Antreas Abramopoulos
Sun 19:33 
46   
Greece
Evagelos Drakos Liaskos
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 18:59 
47   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Βασίλης Μαυρογιαννοπουλος
Sun 19:41 
48   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
vagelis liontas
Sun 19:49 

Loser round 4

Race to 8
49   
Greece
Dimitris Koutroumpis
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Sun 20:38 
50   
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Παναγιωτης Θωμας
Sun 20:21 
51   
Greece
Gavrilis Michalas
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Sun 21:09 
52   
South Korea
Giorgos Dimou
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sun 21:16 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
53   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 20:43 
54   
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Sun 20:43 

Loser round 5

Race to 8
55   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Vaggelis Seidis
Sun 21:29 
56   
Greece
Savvas Athanasopoylos
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Sun 22:33 

Losers qualification

Race to 8
57   
Greece
Γιώργος Ιωαννιδης
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Sun 22:37 
58   
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Stefanos Sarricostas
Sun 23:46 

Semi final

Race to 8
59   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Andreas Veloudos
Mon 00:04 
60   
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Greece
Grigoris Spithouris
Mon 00:04 

Final

Race to 8
61   
Greece
Prokopis Kourakos
Greece
Iasonas Kostanasios
Mon 00:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants