Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 23, 2022

𝗗𝟭𝟱 𝗖𝘂𝗲𝘀𝗽𝗼𝗿𝘁𝘀 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝘂𝗺𝗻 𝗟𝗲𝗮𝗴𝘂𝗲

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Aug 23, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (35 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Organizer D15 Cuesports Academy

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Ray McGuinness 8 6 1 1 53 37 16 0 0 0 0.589 6
2 Robbie Warren 8 6 1 1 56 42 14 0 0 0 0.571 6
3 Danny Ashe 8 5 1 2 53 39 14 0 0 0 0.576 5
4 John Maher 8 3 1 4 47 54 -7 0 0 0 0.465 3
5 Peter Austin 8 3 1 4 43 42 1 0 0 0 0.506 3
6 Joey Morris 8 3 1 4 35 51 -16 0 0 0 0.407 3
7 Alan Murphy 8 1 1 6 45 54 -9 0 0 0 0.455 1
8 Keith Cahill 8 1 1 6 37 50 -13 0 0 0 0.425 1
9 Bye1 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dave McDonnell 7 3 2 2 39 29 10 0 0 0 0.574 3
2 Jonathan Lupino 7 3 2 2 34 32 2 0 0 0 0.515 3
3 keegan cunningham 7 2 3 2 26 29 -3 0 0 0 0.473 2
4 Gerard Murphy 7 1 4 2 23 27 -4 0 0 0 0.46 1
5 Patrick Murphy 7 1 4 2 22 24 -2 0 0 0 0.478 1
6 Darren Kelly 7 1 6 0 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 1
7 Seán Óg Donnelly 7 0 6 1 9 14 -5 0 0 0 0.391 0
8 Bye4 7 0 7 0 7 7 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 James Hoey 8 1 7 0 15 12 3 0 0 0 0.556 1
2 Darren Watson 8 1 6 1 19 19 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Diarmuid O'Malley 8 0 7 1 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 0
4 David Joyce 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
4 James Berns 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
4 Karl Ellis 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
4 Aidan Abbott 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
4 Niall Mckenna 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
4 Victor Olivera 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paul Haughton 8 4 4 0 36 20 16 0 0 0 0.643 4
2 Greg Marks 8 2 4 2 29 34 -5 0 0 0 0.46 2
3 Dave Gannon 8 1 4 3 29 32 -3 0 0 0 0.475 1
4 Wayne Brennan 8 1 5 2 27 28 -1 0 0 0 0.491 1
5 Darren Regan 8 1 5 2 19 26 -7 0 0 0 0.422 1
6 Gary Boylan 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
6 Paul Davison 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
6 Ray Gorman 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0
6 Bye2 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Ireland
Bye1
Ireland
Joey Morris
Tue 19:55 
2-A   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Thu 07:09 
3-A   
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Ireland
John Maher
Tue 23:30 
4-A   
Ireland
Peter Austin
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Mon 19:54 
5-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Tue 18:28 
6-B   
Ireland
Bye4
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Tue 19:55 
7-B   
Ireland
keegan cunningham
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
Tue 18:44 
8-B   
England
Jonathan Lupino
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
 
9-C   
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Tue 19:55 
10-C   
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Tue 19:55 
11-C   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Tue 19:56 
12-C   
Ireland
James Hoey
Ireland
David Joyce
Tue 19:56 
13-D   
Ireland
Bye2
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Tue 19:56 
14-D   
Ireland
Paul Davison
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Tue 19:56 
15-D   
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Tue 19:56 
16-D   
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Ireland
Darren Regan
Mon 19:55 

Round 2

17-A   
Ireland
Joey Morris
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Mon 19:55 
18-A   
Ireland
Bye1
Ireland
John Maher
Tue 19:56 
19-A   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Mon 21:42 
20-A   
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Wed 21:24 
21-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Tue 19:56 
22-B   
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
Tue 19:56 
23-B   
Ireland
Bye4
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Tue 19:56 
24-B   
Ireland
keegan cunningham
England
Jonathan Lupino
Wed 21:25 
25-C   
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Tue 19:58 
26-C   
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Tue 19:58 
27-C   
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Ireland
David Joyce
Tue 19:58 
28-C   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Tue 19:58 
29-D   
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Tue 19:58 
30-D   
Ireland
Bye2
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Tue 19:58 
31-D   
Ireland
Paul Davison
Ireland
Darren Regan
Tue 19:58 
32-D   
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Ireland
Greg Marks
Tue 18:45 

Round 3

33-A   
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Ireland
John Maher
Wed 23:48 
34-A   
Ireland
Joey Morris
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Mon 19:56 
35-A   
Ireland
Bye1
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Tue 19:59 
36-A   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Peter Austin
Wed 23:49 
37-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
Tue 18:44 
38-B   
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Tue 19:59 
39-B   
Ireland
Darren Kelly
England
Jonathan Lupino
Tue 19:59 
40-B   
Ireland
Bye4
Ireland
keegan cunningham
Tue 19:59 
41-C   
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Tue 19:59 
42-C   
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Ireland
David Joyce
Tue 19:59 
43-C   
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Mon 19:31 
44-C   
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Ireland
James Hoey
Tue 20:00 
45-D   
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Tue 20:00 
46-D   
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Ireland
Darren Regan
Tue 20:00 
47-D   
Ireland
Bye2
Ireland
Greg Marks
Tue 20:00 
48-D   
Ireland
Paul Davison
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Tue 20:00 

Round 4

49-A   
Ireland
John Maher
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Wed 23:09 
50-A   
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Mon 19:57 
51-A   
Ireland
Joey Morris
Ireland
Peter Austin
Wed 22:43 
52-A   
Ireland
Bye1
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Tue 20:00 
53-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Wed 21:28 
54-B   
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
England
Jonathan Lupino
Thu 17:21 
55-B   
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Ireland
keegan cunningham
Tue 20:01 
56-B   
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Ireland
Bye4
Tue 20:01 
57-C   
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Ireland
David Joyce
Tue 20:01 
58-C   
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Tue 20:01 
59-C   
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Ireland
James Hoey
Tue 20:01 
60-C   
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Ireland
James Berns
Tue 20:01 
61-D   
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Ireland
Darren Regan
Tue 20:02 
62-D   
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Ireland
Greg Marks
Mon 19:55 
63-D   
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Tue 20:02 
64-D   
Ireland
Bye2
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Tue 20:02 

Round 5

65-A   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Wed 22:48 
66-A   
Ireland
John Maher
Ireland
Peter Austin
Wed 23:47 
67-A   
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Thu 07:09 
68-A   
Ireland
Joey Morris
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Wed 23:47 
69-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
England
Jonathan Lupino
Wed 21:29 
70-B   
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Ireland
keegan cunningham
Tue 18:45 
71-B   
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
Ireland
Bye4
Tue 20:02 
72-B   
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Tue 20:02 
73-C   
Ireland
David Joyce
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Tue 20:02 
74-C   
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Ireland
James Hoey
Tue 20:02 
75-C   
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Ireland
James Berns
Tue 20:02 
76-C   
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Tue 20:02 
77-D   
Ireland
Darren Regan
Ireland
Greg Marks
Wed 21:26 
78-D   
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Tue 20:02 
79-D   
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Wed 11:56 
80-D   
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Ireland
Paul Davison
Tue 20:02 

Round 6

81-A   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
Peter Austin
Thu 19:45 
82-A   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Tue 23:21 
83-A   
Ireland
John Maher
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Wed 06:51 
84-A   
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Ireland
Bye1
Tue 20:03 
85-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
Ireland
keegan cunningham
Wed 21:25 
86-B   
England
Jonathan Lupino
Ireland
Bye4
Tue 20:03 
87-B   
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Tue 20:03 
88-B   
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Tue 20:03 
89-C   
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Ireland
James Hoey
Tue 20:03 
90-C   
Ireland
David Joyce
Ireland
James Berns
Tue 20:03 
91-C   
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Tue 20:03 
92-C   
Ireland
Karl Ellis
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Tue 20:03 
93-D   
Ireland
Greg Marks
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Wed 11:54 
94-D   
Ireland
Darren Regan
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Tue 20:03 
95-D   
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Ireland
Paul Davison
Tue 20:03 
96-D   
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Ireland
Bye2
Tue 20:03 

Round 7

97-A   
Ireland
Peter Austin
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Wed 22:47 
98-A   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Wed 22:48 
99-A   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Bye1
Tue 20:04 
100-A   
Ireland
John Maher
Ireland
Joey Morris
Tue 21:35 
101-B   
Ireland
Dave McDonnell
Ireland
Bye4
Tue 20:04 
102-B   
Ireland
keegan cunningham
Ireland
Darren Kelly
Tue 20:04 
103-B   
England
Jonathan Lupino
Ireland
Seán Óg Donnelly
Thu 19:59 
104-B   
Ireland
Gerard Murphy
Ireland
Patrick Murphy
Tue 20:04 
105-C   
Ireland
James Hoey
Ireland
James Berns
Tue 20:04 
106-C   
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Tue 20:04 
107-C   
Ireland
David Joyce
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Tue 20:05 
108-C   
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Tue 20:05 
109-D   
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Wed 11:55 
110-D   
Ireland
Greg Marks
Ireland
Paul Davison
Tue 20:05 
111-D   
Ireland
Darren Regan
Ireland
Bye2
Tue 20:05 
112-D   
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Tue 20:05 

Round 8

113-A   
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Wed 22:48 
114-A   
Ireland
Peter Austin
Ireland
Bye1
Tue 20:05 
115-A   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
Joey Morris
Wed 22:49 
116-A   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Tue 18:47 
117-C   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
Tue 20:05 
118-C   
Ireland
James Hoey
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Mon 19:58 
119-C   
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Tue 20:05 
120-C   
Ireland
David Joyce
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Tue 20:05 
121-D   
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Ireland
Paul Davison
Tue 20:05 
122-D   
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Ireland
Bye2
Tue 20:05 
123-D   
Ireland
Greg Marks
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Tue 20:05 
124-D   
Ireland
Darren Regan
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Wed 22:49 

Round 9

125-A   
Ireland
Alan Murphy
Ireland
Bye1
Tue 20:06 
126-A   
Ireland
Robbie Warren
Ireland
Joey Morris
Wed 22:49 
127-A   
Ireland
Peter Austin
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Wed 21:28 
128-A   
Ireland
Keith Cahill
Ireland
John Maher
Thu 12:10 
129-C   
Ireland
Aidan Abbott
United Kingdom
Darren Watson
Tue 20:06 
130-C   
Ireland
James Berns
Ireland
Victor Olivera
Tue 20:06 
131-C   
Ireland
James Hoey
Ireland
Karl Ellis
Tue 20:06 
132-C   
Ireland
Diarmuid O'Malley
Ireland
Niall Mckenna
Tue 20:06 
133-D   
Ireland
Paul Davison
Ireland
Bye2
Tue 20:06 
134-D   
Ireland
Wayne Brennan
Ireland
Ray Gorman
Tue 20:06 
135-D   
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Ireland
Dave Gannon
Wed 21:27 
136-D   
Ireland
Greg Marks
Ireland
Gary Boylan
Tue 20:06 

Semi final

137   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Danny Ashe
Sun 15:36 
138   
Ireland
Paul Haughton
Ireland
Darren Regan
Sun 15:36 

Final

139   
Ireland
Ray McGuinness
Ireland
Darren Regan
Sun 15:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants