Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 8 - May 9, 2021

Четвърти ранкинг турнир по снукър

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 Viktor Iliev
7 (7/0) 21 (18/3)
86%
550
2 Velian Dimitrov
6 (4/2) 21 (13/8)
62%
480
3 Teodor Chomovski
5 (4/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
420
3 Maksim Kostov
5 (4/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
420
5 Dimo Angelov
4 (2/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
370
5 Viktor Gaidov
4 (2/2) 10 (4/6)
40%
370
5 Rumen Rashkov
5 (3/2) 12 (7/5)
58%
370
5 Dimitar Angelov
4 (1/3) 11 (4/7)
36%
370
9 Kalin Stefanov
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
330
Show more
9 Alex Hubanov
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
330
9 Petar Zorovski
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
330
9 Viktor Ivanov
4 (2/2) 8 (4/4)
50%
330
13 Rosen Cakov
4 (1/3) 8 (2/6)
25%
330
13 Martin Todorov
3 (0/3) 7 (1/6)
14%
330
13 Boris Lazarkov
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
330
13 Svetlozar Zhelezchev
3 (0/3) 6 (0/6)
0%
330
17 Martin Sokolov
4 (0/4) 8 (0/8)
0%
300
Entry deadline May 7, 2021, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 8, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Задължителен дрес код А за двата дни на турнира!
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Tsveti Minkova
More info
Заповядайте на четвъртия ранкинг турнир за сезон 2020/2021!
Турнирът ще се проведе при спазване на всички противоепидемични мерки.
Записвания се приемат до 18:00ч. в сряда 05.05 на zapisvane@abv.bg.
Входната такса за играчи навършили 18 години е 30 лв.; за играчи между 14-17 години-20лв.; играчи ненавършили 14 години не заплащат входна такса.
Успех и приятна игра!

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Viktor Iliev 4 4 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 1 4
2 Rumen Rashkov 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 0 0 0 0.75 3
3 Viktor Ivanov 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Rosen Cakov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.25 1
5 Martin Sokolov 4 0 0 4 0 8 -8 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Teodor Chomovski 3 3 0 0 6 0 6 0 0 0 1 3
2 Dimo Angelov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Kalin Stefanov 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Svetlozar Zhelezchev 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Velian Dimitrov 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 0 0 0 0.714 2
2 Viktor Gaidov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Alex Hubanov 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 0.571 2
4 Martin Todorov 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.143 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maksim Kostov 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 0 0 0 0.857 3
2 Dimitar Angelov 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Petar Zorovski 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.333 1
4 Boris Lazarkov 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.286 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 10:40 
2-A   
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Sat 10:40 
3-B   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Svetlozar Zhelezchev
Sat 10:40 
4-B   
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 10:40 
5-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Alex Hubanov
Sat 11:32 
6-C   
Bulgaria
Martin Todorov
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 10:40 
7-D   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 10:40 
8-D   
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 12:04 

Round 2

Race to 3
9-A   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Sat 10:41 
10-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Sat 11:27 
11-B   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 11:12 
12-B   
Bulgaria
Svetlozar Zhelezchev
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 11:15 
13-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Sat 13:42 
14-C   
Bulgaria
Alex Hubanov
Bulgaria
Martin Todorov
Sat 13:12 
15-D   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Sat 13:43 
16-D   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Sat 13:46 

Round 3

Race to 3
17-A   
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Sat 10:41 
18-A   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Sat 11:33 
19-B   
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Bulgaria
Kalin Stefanov
Sat 13:36 
20-B   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Svetlozar Zhelezchev
Sat 13:41 
21-C   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Martin Todorov
Sat 14:40 
22-C   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Alex Hubanov
Sat 14:40 
23-D   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Sat 15:06 
24-D   
Bulgaria
Boris Lazarkov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sat 15:06 

Round 4

Race to 3
25-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Sat 11:10 
26-A   
Bulgaria
Martin Sokolov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 10:42 

Round 5

Race to 3
27-A   
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 13:00 
28-A   
Bulgaria
Viktor Ivanov
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Sat 12:34 

Quarter final

Race to 3
29   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Dimo Angelov
Sun 10:38 
30   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sun 10:38 
31   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Sun 10:38 
32   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 10:38 

Semi final

Race to 3
33   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sun 12:29 
34   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Sun 12:29 

Final

Race to 3
35   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Sun 18:10 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants